Match Results


3 Etapa Camp. Catarinense 2018 Open Internacional

Match Date: 2018-05-05 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jesiel Evandro Olimpio 
Range Master: Walter Luiz Reibnitz 
Stats Director: Luiz Henrique Backes 

Open 
     1. MORIGI, SOLENIR ANTÔNIO (BRA)
     2. CONDESSA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     3. BUCCI, ANDRÉ LUIZ ALAR 
     4. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     5. PEREIRA, GUILHERME AFONS 
     6. SEVEGNANI, FERNANDO RAFAEL 
     7. ZIMMERMANN JR., JOSÉ 
     8. WILLRICH, WILLIAMS 
     9. ALARCON, CHRISTIANE P. F 
    10. SILVA, HEDUARD CARLOS 

Standard 
     1. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, RODOLFO NAVAGIO 
     3. SANTOS, RAFAEL DAMBROS 
     4. LIMA, FELIPE BORGES P 
     5. LAGO NETO, GUILHERME 
     6. MACHADO, WILLIAM CESAR 
     7. CORREA, RICARDO NUNES 
     8. SILVA, MARCIO ELER DA 
     9. LEITE, MARCELO 
    10. KLANN, EMERSON 

Classic 
     1. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ (BRA)
     2. WUERGES, ROBINSON LUIS 
     3. COSTA, LUIS CARLOS VIE 
     4. NASCIMENTO, FILIPE TEIXEIRA 
     5. RODRIGUES, LUIZ MARLON 
     6. REIBNITZ, JORGE LUIZ 
     7. GOTZINGER, TONI FABIANO 
     8. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSÉ 
     9. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 
    10. MUNARO, FRANKLY 

Production 
     1. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA (BRA)
     2. FIAMONCINI, JEFERSON 
     3. OECHSLER, NICOLAS FIORINI 
     4. MACHADO, JULIO CÉSAR 
     5. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     6. OECHSLER, REGINALDO BRAZ 
     7. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     8. SILVA, ALEXANDRE LOPES 
     9. FIGUEIREDO, PLÍNIO JACOB 
    10. LIMAS, ADILSON 

Revolver 
     1. TORMEN, RODRIGO (BRA)
     2. ZANCHETTI, ADELINO ANGELO 
     3. ZENI, ELTON 
     4. ZANCANARO, VALCIR FRANCISC 
     5. GATTI, MARCELO 
     6. OLIMPIO, JESIEL EVANDRO 
     7. SERVI, RODRIGO 
     8. DILDA, NAERCIO BRUNO 
     9. LIMA, ERON PAES E 
    10. ** LAGOS, ARMANDO ** 

Standard Lady
     1. SILVA, JULIANA SCHUTZ (BRA)
     2. KLANN, ALEXSANDRA IMHO 
     3. OECHSLER, TANIA RITA FIOR 
     4. SILVA, ADRIANA FRONZA 
     5. AVOZANI, SABRINA 

Standard Senior
     1. SILVA, MARCIO ELER DA (BRA)
     2. NEU, SÍLVIO DE GASPE 
     3. RUBINSTEIN, EDUARDO 
     4. COSTANZO, MARCELO 
     5. DUHBAR, RAUL R 

Classic Senior
     1. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ (BRA)
     2. COSTA, LUIS CARLOS VIE 
     3. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSÉ 
     4. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 
     5. ** FERNANDES, PAULO RICARDO V ** 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     3. FIGUEIREDO, PLÍNIO JACOB 
     4. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     5. VILAS BOAS JR., ADALBERTO 

Revolver Senior
     1. ZENI, ELTON (BRA)
     2. ZANCANARO, VALCIR FRANCISC 
     3. DILDA, NAERCIO BRUNO 
     4. LIMA, ERON PAES E 
     5. ** LAGOS, ARMANDO **