Match Results


Opsl-ipsc Ontario Provincial Championship

Match Date: 2018-07-10 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Alex Szakacs 
Range Master: Shane Melless 
Stats Director: Simar Sahni 

Open 
     1. Burrell, Mike (CAN)
     2. Mackay, Wade 
     3. Bazuik, Robert 
     4. Elliott, Robert 
     5. Tang, Shouxin 
     6. Lao, Sarah 
     7. Auger, Michael 
     8. Papadhopulli, Nikolin 
     9. Cube, Eugene 
    10. Palomera, Mauro 

Standard 
     1. Gnyra, Mike (USA)
     2. Smyth Jr., William 
     3. Ducharme, Andrew 
     4. Diana, Joury 
     5. Boyarskih, Egor 
     6. Summerhayes, Dwayne 
     7. Falcon, Roy 
     8. Di Rienzo, Mike 
     9. Oliveira, Manuel 
    10. Britton, Drew 

Classic 
     1. Quance, Tyler (CAN)
     2. Koon, Jason 
     3. Kuleshov, Eugene 
     4. Korobkin, Anatoli 
     5. Hewlett, Jason 
     6. Piatin, Andrei 
     7. Ross, Jamieson 
     8. Hansen, Sean 
     9. Trachmann, Oscar 
    10. Titic, Florante 

Production 
     1. Berdat, Alexandre (CAN)
     2. Dobbs, Ryan 
     3. Kamps, Eric 
     4. Braam, Jeremy 
     5. Lostracco, John 
     6. Pornillos Gonzalez, Emmanuel Daniel 
     7. Zhang, Xiaobo 
     8. Kopac, Mark 
     9. Cubberley, John 
    10. Holhov, Vadim 

Open Lady
     1. Lao, Sarah (CAN)
     2. Russell, Medha 
     3. Eichenberg, Jennifer 
     4. McEnhill, Stephanie 
     5. Zarubiak, Sue 

Production Lady
     1. Koether, Alexandra (CAN)
     2. Mahoney, Lise 
     3. Martellino, Claudia 
     4. Narciso, Vilma 
     5. Yaroslavsky, Vilma 

Open Senior
     1. Elliott, Robert (CAN)
     2. Palomera, Mauro 
     3. Weinberg, Robert 
     4. Garcia, Chico 
     5. Perrelli, Carmine 

Standard Senior
     1. Di Rienzo, Mike (CAN)
     2. Nicolaidis, Mike 
     3. Coppola, Claudio 
     4. Dolgovykh, Alexandre 
     5. Pasco, Edgardo 

Classic Senior
     1. Piatin, Andrei (CAN)
     2. Hansen, Sean 
     3. Titic, Florante 
     4. Gutzeit, Jorg 
     5. Kidd, Mike 

Production Senior
     1. Meek, Cliff (CAN)
     2. McCallum, Michael 
     3. Plaoude, Eugene 
     4. Nielsen, Rolf 
     5. Rodrigues, Ozzie 

Open Super Senior
     1. Auger, Michael (CAN)
     2. Kovic, Josko 
     3. Sousa, Fernando 
     4. Cheung, Joe 
     5. Bogorad, Alexander 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Lee, Keith (CAN)
     2. Cockburn, Paul 
     3. Davey, Warren 
     4. Slosel, Lucien 
     5. Cossetto, Leo 

Classic Super Senior
     1. Korobkin, Anatoli (CAN)
     2. Smith, David 
     3. Richard, Don 
     4. Perry, Ed 
     5. Browne, Stephen 

Production Super Senior
     1. Tworzyanski, Tom (CAN)
     2. Gerry, Glen 
     3. Hudson, Robbin 
     4. Zanin, Jeff 
     5. Mulchinock, Jack