Match Results


Icarus Iv - Handgun

Match Date: 2018-03-14 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Orbivitano Diaz 
Range Master: Florencio Mercado 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS 
     3. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     4. HO, SZE KO 
     5. PAPA, ENRICO 
     6. MANGUDADATU, AL WALI 
     7. CHEUNG, BRIAN 
     8. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     9. SUSILO, SEMUIL 
    10. MANGIBIN, MARC WALTHER 

Standard 
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     4. LASAM, MARK 
     5. DALURO, AGUSTIN 
     6. DY, REYNAULD C 
     7. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     8. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     9. NGO, WILLIE A 
    10. CAPOY, JESSIE L 

Classic 
     1. LOPEZ, LENARD (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     3. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D 
     4. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     5. EBDANE, JUN HARON 
     6. LAOANG, RENATO, JR S 
     7. LOY, GERARD 
     8. KAEWMUANGPHET, NARONGSAK 
     9. PAULINO, PAULO 
    10. MARTIR, MARLY L 

Production 
     1. CARRERA, WILLARD B (PHI)
     2. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     3. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     4. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     5. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     6. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO, JR. D 
     7. DEANO, GABRIEL 
     8. SY, ANTHONY O 
     9. WOODS, EVELYN 
    10. NGOI, ALVIN Y 

Revolver 
     1. GINO, LEONARDO JR. (PHI)
     2. ORINA, RIDGE M 
     3. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     4. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     5. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     6. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     7. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN 
     8. GRANADO, GEORGE A 
     9. ENCISCO, BENJAMIN 
    10. ESQUEJO, JOSE JENNICE 

Open Lady
     1. NAVATO, JANICE (PHI)
     2. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 
     3. BERNOS, ANDREA 
     4. NGAN, WAN LAI EMILY 
     5. LI YIN SZE, ELIZA 

Standard Lady
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY 
     3. KADATUAN, JANIS 
     4. PUNTIL, RACHEL 
     5. BRENDIA, MONA LIZA 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA 
     3. DIAZ, RACQUEL 
     4. IBERA, AGNES 
     5. TRINIDAD, CYNTHIA 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ F 
     3. MALLARE, LARIZZA 
     4. GONZALES, CRYSTALENE 
     5. CO, MARIA NORMA 

Open Junior
     1. MANGUDADATU, AL WALI (PHI)
     2. RIVILLA, EDUARDO ANGELO 
     3. DOMINGUEZ, SHAUNE KAYLEE 
     4. MANGUDADATU, YASSIN 
     5. TAN, FURYK 

Standard Junior
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, RUBBIL 
     3. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     4. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES ANTHONY D 
     5. MENDOZA, IZAK MIKEL 

Open Senior
     1. SUSILO, SEMUIL (INA)
     2. YAP, BEN HUR O 
     3. LEUNG, WALLUS 
     4. SORIASO, MYLO 
     5. JACOBS, ADNAAN 

Standard Senior
     1. CUEVAS, WILBERT P (PHI)
     2. SALAS, TEODORICO Q 
     3. PO, ROBERT G 
     4. LLAGUNO, EMMANUEL F 
     5. MANGUBAT, LEO 

Classic Senior
     1. KAEWMUANGPHET, NARONGSAK (THA)
     2. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR G 
     3. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     4. ROCAFORT, OSCAR 
     5. MORENTE, FLORENCIO, JR 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     4. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS 
     5. DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN 

Revolver Senior
     1. ARAMBULO, RAUL (PHI)
     2. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     3. LEYBA, LEOPOLDO 
     4. SUMOGAT, ARNEL 
     5. LASTIMOSA, RUBEN 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. DULATRE, APOLONIO 
     3. DELOS SANTOS, JOSE JR. 
     4. SAMSON, JAIME S 
     5. FONTANILLA, BAYANI, JR. 

Standard Super Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. TONG, KWOK KWONG 
     3. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     4. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A 
     5. VALENCIA, MARLON G 

Classic Super Senior
     1. BALLECER, ERNESTO (PHI)
     2. CARIG, EDGARDO 
     3. TAMBANILLO, EDWIN 
     4. DELOS REYES, VICTOR 
     5. BRILLANTES, RAMON U 

Production Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 
     3. GRECIA, CELERINO III 
     4. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     5. BALAGTAS, DANILO R