Match Results


Archangel Michael Cup - First Round

Match Date: 2018-02-23 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Vladimir Titov 
Range Master: Artem Rozkov 
Stats Director: Vasily Makov 

Open 
     1. Grauffel Eric (FRA)
     2. Velichkin Denis 
     3. Boyarkin Viktor 
     4. Khalitov Roman 
     5. Panov Yuriy 
     6. Novak Lubor 
     7. Sikharulidze Levani 
     8. Karelina Alyena 
     9. Sologub Aleksandr 
    10. Altynov Maksim 

Standard 
     1. De Cobos Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Elbaev Anzor 
     3. Onshin Nikolay 
     4. Lunin Aleksandr 
     5. Nemykin Nikita 
     6. Saprykin Andrey 
     7. Kalita Vladimir 
     8. Galstyan Aykaz 
     9. Lavrinenko Andrey 
    10. Popov Sergey 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy Aleksandr (RUS)
     2. Ragozin Aleksey 
     3. Perskevich Roman 
     4. Chulenko Yan 
     5. Denishchuk Andrey 
     6. Mitishev Rizvan 
     7. Rozanov Yuriy 
     8. Travkin Artem 
     9. Kuzmin Igor 
    10. Kalugina Anna 

Production 
     1. Altushkin Igor (RUS)
     2. Manturov Evgeniy 
     3. Ivaskevicius Sualius 
     4. Nemykin Mikhail 
     5. Miroshnichenko Aleksey 
     6. Fedorov Andrey 
     7. Gushchin Mikhail 
     8. Fyedorov Roman 
     9. Fedchin Anton 
    10. Neshel Andrey 

Standard Lady
     1. Efimova Elena (RUS)
     2. Isupova Natalya 
     3. Kuznetsova Olga 
     4. Ekkert Natalya 
     5. Kostromina Svetlana 

Production Lady
     1. Gordienko Ekaterina (RUS)
     2. Gorbacheva Irina 
     3. Sadykova Ekaterina 
     4. Morozova Anastasiya 
     5. Kuryanova Marina 

Production Junior
     1. Nokikov Dmitriy (RUS)
     2. Abramov Ivan 
     3. Pyatkov Pavel 
     4. Semenov Kirill 
     5. Solovev Nikita 

Open Senior
     1. Panov Yuriy (RUS)
     2. Novak Lubor 
     3. Sologub Aleksandr 
     4. Oskirko Sergey 
     5. Ermolaev Aleksandr 

Standard Senior
     1. Kivisto Kari (FIN)
     2. Ternovskiy Aleksey 
     3. Khramykh Sergey 
     4. Nazmiev Viktor 
     5. Dobshik Vadim 

Production Senior
     1. Popov Sergey (RUS)
     2. Kalinin Oleg 
     3. Pakhomov Dmitriy 
     4. Prokhorov Aleksandr 
     5. Stefanyuk Vadim