Match Results


Archangel Michael Cup - Second Round

Match Date: 2018-05-11 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Titov Vladimir 
Range Master: Rozhkov Artyem 
Stats Director: Makov Vasiliy 

Open 
     1. Boyarkin, Viktor A (RUS)
     2. Velichkin, Denis E 
     3. Khalitov, Roman R 
     4. Panov, Yuriy G 
     5. Manturov, Evgeniy D 
     6. Sikharulidze, Levani M 
     7. Sannikov, Pavel V 
     8. Tretyakov, Anton S 
     9. Dashuk, Andrey S 
    10. Garipov, Alfred M 

Standard 
     1. Titov, Vladimir G (RUS)
     2. Popov, Aleksey S 
     3. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     4. Kalita, Vladimir A 
     5. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     6. Galstyan, Aykaz D 
     7. Deledivka, Vitaliy S 
     8. Petrykin, Dmitriy P 
     9. Gunkin, Ivan D 
    10. Tsapin, Igor V 

Classic 
     1. Ragozin, Aleksey V (RUS)
     2. Andreev, Sergey B 
     3. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V 
     4. Kulishov, Andrey V 
     5. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     6. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     7. Rasnetsov, Andrey S 
     8. Mendelev, Pavel V 
     9. Zaytsev, Yuriy K 
    10. Kalinin, Dmitriy V 

Production 
     1. Gakkel, Ivan A (RUS)
     2. Gushchin, Mikhail Y 
     3. Markov, Aleksandr G 
     4. Godov, Ivan A 
     5. Berdnikov, Sergey M 
     6. Gura, Evgeniy A 
     7. Deledivka, Inna V 
     8. Vakhaniya, Ramazi R 
     9. Elkin, Aleksandr M 
    10. Petrov, Dmitriy A 

Standard Lady
     1. Terenteva, Aleksandra K (RUS)
     2. Isupova, Natalya G 
     3. Kuznetsova, Olga V 
     4. Ekkert, Natalya Y 
     5. Kostromina, Svetlana V 

Classic Lady
     1. Bukareva, Olga V (RUS)
     2. Kalugina, Anna S 
     3. Ternovskaya, Lyudmila A 
     4. Petrova, Kseniya A 
     5. Bykova, Kristina V 

Production Lady
     1. Deledivka, Inna V (RUS)
     2. Efimova, Elena E 
     3. Sadykova, Ekaterina V 
     4. Zinurova, Olesya R 
     5. Morozova, Anastasiya A 

Open Senior
     1. Panov, Yuriy G (RUS)
     2. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
     3. Burakin, Evgeniy S 
     4. Kropotov, Aleksandr L 
     5. Prikhodko, Igor V 

Standard Senior
     1. Kivisto, Kari (FIN)
     2. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 
     3. Chegodaev, Sergey N 
     4. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D 
     5. Vovchenko, Aleksandr Y 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Pakhomov, Dmitriy P 
     3. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     4. Sologub, Aleksandr A 
     5. Malyshev, Valeriy V