Match Results


Atlas Ir Sud Est 2016

Match Date: 2016-02-04
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Agrinier Didier
Range Master: FromaJot Philippe
Stats Director: Felt Janine

Open 
     1. DESAGNEAUX, Jean Luc (FRA)
     2. LOORE, Frederic 
     3. GRASSO, Bruno 
     4. EGRET, Sébastien 
     5. DEITHRICH, Kurt 
     6. PITOT-AIMARETTI, Christophe 
     7. BALESI, Daniel 
     8. DEMANET, Jean Michel 
     9. MARTIN, Patrice 
    10. GIBERT, Philippe 

Standard 
     1. GRAUFFEL, Eric (FRA)
     2. POIRET, Jérôme 
     3. BACULARD, Patrick 
     4. LAMY, Jean Michel 
     5. GUICHARD, Louis 
     6. GARDACCI, Michel 
     7. DE CHESSE, Laurent 
     8. LAPEYRE, Franck 
     9. CARTOUX, David 
    10. FELT, Olivier 

Classic 
     1. BOIT, Julien (FRA)
     2. NESTOLAT, Michel 
     3. GERARD, Joel 
     4. CHABOT, Romain 
     5. PHOTION, David 
     6. HAPIAK, Pierre-francois 
     7. LANET, Luc 
     8. ROUGE, Philippe 
     9. WAVRANT, Xavier 
    10. MOLTALDO, Camille 

Production 
     1. FELT, Baptiste (FRA)
     2. CLAIRE, Olivier 
     3. DAGUENEL, Laetitia 
     4. BERGAMASCO, Nicolas 
     5. AMARO, Dominique 
     6. BURGADA, LUC 
     7. RENAUD, Patrick 
     8. DAGORNO, Paul 
     9. BEAUNIER, François 
    10. ALAZARD, Christophe 

Standard Lady
     1. ADRIANSEN, Aurélie (FRA)
     2. CHAUVEAU, Audrey 
     3. FOURNIER, Anne 
     4. BLANQUET, Carine 
     5. BEZOT, Delphine 

Production Lady
     1. DAGUENEL, Laetitia (FRA)
     2. VERITE, Isabelle 
     3. SYROKA, Teresa 
     4. PRIEUR, Perrine 
     5. OUVRELLE, Nathalie 

Open Senior
     1. DESAGNEAUX, Jean Luc (FRA)
     2. BALESI, Daniel 
     3. DEMANET, Jean Michel 
     4. GOLI, Gerard 
     5. DAMIANO, Georges 

Standard Senior
     1. MOTTE, Bernard (FRA)
     2. BELLON-ESBELIN, Yann 
     3. VANDENABELLE, Christian 
     4. COQUELLE, Philippe 
     5. MATIN-PRIVAT, Pierre 

Classic Senior
     1. NESTOLAT, Michel (FRA)
     2. GERARD, Joel 
     3. LANET, Luc 
     4. ROUGE, Philippe 
     5. CHALENCON, Daniel 

Production Senior
     1. POTOCKI, Stanislas (FRA)
     2. MANT, Patrick 
     3. GAL, Didier 
     4. MACIOCI, Patrck 
     5. ROSSI, Benvenuto 

Open Super Senior
     1. GIBERT, Philippe (FRA)
     2. DAZZI, Georges 
     3. BOUCHOUCHA, Marc 
     4. ASTORG, Gerard 
     5. LAUREMBOURLE, Jacques 

Production Super Senior
     1. FARKAS, Jean (FRA)
     2. EVESQUE, Michel 
     3. QUOILIN GINOLIN, Jean Pierre 
     4. PEYRAULT, Christian 
     5. LAMBERT, Jules