Match Results


WWII Battle Of Crete

Match Date: 2013-05-26
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: TIRAKIS GIANNIS- TSAKAS SIFIS
Range Master: EFENTAKIS MANOLIS
Stats Director: KATHARIOS CHRISTOS

Open 
     1. TIRAKIS GIANNIS, S.O.ARKALOCHORI (GRE)
     2. VLAMAKIS GEORGIOS, A.S.O.CHANION 
     3. MADAROS KONSTANTINOS, O.A.P.SKOPOVOLI 
     4. MAKAROUNAS MICHAIL, S.S.BYRONA 
     5. SAVVELIDIS CHARALAMPOS, A.S.O.LEF PIRGO 
     6. DRAKAKIS PANAGIOTIS, A.S.O.CHANION 
     7. MARAGOUDAKIS IOANNIS, ZEUS CHANION 
     8. STYLIANAKIS KONSTANTINOS, MALEBIZI 
     9. SISMANIDIS NIKOLAOS, O.A.P.SKOPOVOLI 
    10. KAKOGIANNIS STATHIS, O.A.P.SKOPOVOLI 

Standard 
     1. SKLAVIS ALEKSANDROS, SK.O.N.KAVALAS (GRE)
     2. VASILEIOU NIKOLAOS, S.O.KILKIS 
     3. ROUMELIOTAKIS KONSTANTINO, SK.O.IERAPETRAS 
     4. PAPAGRIGORIOU EVAGGELOS, A.O.BUDO 
     5. LIOGGOS CHRISTOS, S.O.KILKIS 
     6. ARONIS THEMISTOKLIS, SKO.LE.KRITIS 
     7. CHAMLATZIS ALEXANDROS, A.S.O.LEF.PIRGO 
     8. PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS, A.O.BUDO 
     9. VERGOS APOSTOLOS, A.O. BUDO 
    10. SOMARAKIS FILIPPOS, PAGRITIOS A.S. 

Production 
     1. KOUTANTOS EMMANOUIL, S.O.ARKALOCHORI (GRE)
     2. ILIOPOULOS GEORGIOS, S.P.S.AST.RODOU 
     3. SAMARITAKIS EMMANOUIL, APOKORONAS 
     4. DAFNOMILIS POLIDOROS, SK.O.RETHIMNOU 
     5. KALONIKIDIS ARISTIDIS, S.O.THESALONIKI 
     6. VLACHOPANAGIOTIS ANDREAS, S.O.SPARTIS 
     7. KARATSALIDIS PRODROMOS, PAGRITIOS A.S. 
     8. TSAKAS  IOSIF, S.O.ARKALOCHORI 
     9. ROMANOS CHRISTOS, E.L.P.SKOPOVOLI 
    10. KALATHAKIS GEORGIOS, S.O.ARKALOCHORI 

Open Lady
     1. SAKSONI  DIMITRA, O.A.P.SKOPOVOLI (GRE)
     2. MAVILIDI AGGELIKI, O.A.P.SKOPOVOLI 
     3. AGGELI  GEORGIA, S.S.BYRONA 
     4. GIAKOUMAKI MARIA, SKO.LE.KRITIS 
     5. KSENAKI MARIA, MALEVIZI 

Open Senior
     1. SAVVELIDIS CHARALAMPOS, A.S.O.LEF PIRGO (GRE)
     2. MARAGOUDAKIS IOANNIS, ZEUS CHANION 
     3. SISMANIDIS NIKOLAOS, O.A.P.SKOPOVOLI 
     4. KAKOGIANNIS STATHIS, O.A.P.SKOPOVOLI 
     5. VORILAS SPIRIDON, O.A.P.SKOPOVOLI 

Standard Senior
     1. LIOGGOS CHRISTOS, S.O.KILKIS (GRE)
     2. PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS, A.O.BUDO 
     3. STAVRAKIDIS KOSTAS, S.O.KILKIS 
     4. SOUMALEVRIS KONSTANTINOS, A.O.BUDO 
     5. VAVOURAKIS IOANNIS, A.S.O.CHANION 

Production Senior
     1. KALONIKIDIS ARISTIDIS, S.O.THESALONIKI (GRE)
     2. ROMANOS CHRISTOS, E.L.P.SKOPOVOLI 
     3. PETRAKIS GEORGIOS, SK.O.IERAPETRAS 
     4. GEORGOUSAKIS ANTONIOS, A.S.O.CHANION 
     5. GALLIAS SPIRIDON, SK.O.IERAPETRAS