Match Results


Berlin Hangun Masters 2014

Match Date: 2014-09-27 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Franz Renhart / Hans Jürgens 
Range Master: Olaf Thieme / Marcus Jeschke 
Stats Director: Thomas Christes 

Open 
     1. Christian Wilda (GER)
     2. Lucien Rooijendijk 
     3. Torsten Clausen 
     4. Christoph Schaefer 
     5. Karin Rooijendijk 
     6. Thomas Streit 
     7. Karsten Schlette 
     8. Wolfgang Kobler 
     9. Roland Schwanneke 
    10. Gerd Dubiella 

Standard 
     1. Michael Schütz (GER)
     2. Christian Leischner 
     3. Klaus Maier 
     4. Christian Breul 
     5. Anja Schütz 
     6. Henny Schmitz 
     7. Thomas Fleischer 
     8. Karl-Heinz Hilbig 
     9. Thomas Sengespeick 
    10. Alexander Fleischer 

Production 
     1. Thomas Ballueer (GER)
     2. Heribert Bettermann 
     3. Sebastian Wuesthoff 
     4. Marius Kazanskis 
     5. Robert Koch 
     6. Thomas Jedan 
     7. Ludwig Bowakow 
     8. Jürgen Braun 
     9. Gernot Polomka 
    10. Jens Klose 

Revolver 
     1. Oliver Lau (GER)
     2. Knut Piwonski 
     3. Dieter Knust 
     4. Olaf Thieme 
     5. Michael Kasulke 
     6. Hans-Joachim Jürgens 
     7. Carsten Pappalios 
     8. Volker Littwin 
     9. Dirk Mucha 
    10. Oded Rozen-Milan 

Open Lady
     1. Karin Rooijendijk (NED)
     2. Kerstin Hawrake 
     3. Claudia Mahlmann 
     4. Vanessa Jürgens 
     5. Claudia Krüger 

Standard Lady
     1. Anja Schütz (GER)
     2. Marion Wallroth 
     3. Sabine Wurster 
     4. Claudia Fleischer 
     5. Dunja Pütz 

Production Lady
     1. Viola Moser (GER)
     2. Marion Mann 
     3. Diana Radnai 
     4. Sorina Tiedemann 
     5. Annette Braun 

Open Senior
     1. Carsten Schlette (GER)
     2. Roland Schwanneke 
     3. Josef Ullmann 
     4. Jack Stein 
     5. Jürgen Arndt 

Standard Senior
     1. Henny Schmitz (NED)
     2. Thomas Fleischer 
     3. Karl-Heinz Hilbig 
     4. Chris Boesch 
     5. Detlev Brauer 

Production Senior
     1. Heribert Bettermann (GER)
     2. Ludwig Bowakow 
     3. Thomas Sadewasser 
     4. Heinz Schomacker 
     5. Jörg Mann 

Open Super Senior
     1. Wlfgang Kobler (GER)
     2. Gerd Dubiella 
     3. Dieter Smollich 
     4. Wolfgang Marschner 
     5. Reinhard Günther 

Production Super Senior
     1. Florian Schwarz (GER)
     2. Albert Rieber 
     3. Thomas Kulbe 
     4. Wolfgang Kuntzig 
     5. Franz Renhart