Match Results


Jack Enrile Cup/PPSA Nationals

Match Date: 2010-12-10 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: ROMMEL CABUNGCAL 
Range Master: RODOLFO M. MARCELO 
Stats Director: NORMA SANTOS, CRISANTO P. AGAPITO, JUNE T. YU 

Open 
     1. JJ RACASA (USA)
     2. STEPHEN  HINOJALES 
     3. JOJO VIDANES 
     4. KENNETH RAY S. AGUSTIN 
     5. CARLOS D. PANGANIBAN II 
     6. LUIGI L. CASTRO 
     7. NINO M. LEVISTE 
     8. ROMEO R. ALIMASAG 
     9. AGUSTIN D. MORALES III 
    10. ADRIAN N. FRANCISCO 

Standard 
     1. JETHRO T. DIONISIO (PHI)
     2. EDWARD T. RIVERA 
     3. MICHAEL B. LONTOC 
     4. RODERICK M. CORDERO 
     5. WILFREDO C. MARTIN 
     6. JOSEPH M. BERNABE JR 
     7. LEONARDO M. GINO JR 
     8. BERNARDO MARI R. ALEJANDRO 
     9. FHUNZAR  JUBAIL 
    10. CLARENCE S. ANG 

Production 
     1. JEUFRO D. LEJANO (PHI)
     2. JUAN PAOLO C. FLORES 
     3. DIO MARI IVAN L. TAYAG 
     4. ARNEL P. ARIATE 
     5. ARNEL REGINO T. ARCEO 
     6. WILLARD B. CARRERA 
     7. WILFREDO D. ANGLO 
     8. ARSENIO R. LOPEZ 
     9. ROBERTO S. SAJOT 
    10. JOHANN ABANILLA 

Modified 
     1. ENRICO G. PAPA (PHI)
     2. NELSON C. UYGONGCO 
     3. CHRISTOPHER D. PANGANIBAN 
     4. RAMIRO F. ALCANTARA 
     5. LUIS M. PANGANIBAN 
     6. JEROME D. MORALES 
     7. ROY DARIUS S. RONDILLA 
     8. TEMIE P. LAMBINO 
     9. RONALD L. ASTILLERO 
    10. RALD ALVIN G. SANTOS 

Revolver 
     1. RAUL O. ARAMBULO (PHI)
     2. ERNESTO B. BALBURIAS 
     3. JEFFREY C. CHUA 
     4. FINZEN N. YU 
     5. BROWN R. MEDINA 
     6. ERWIN L. DEVOMA 
     7. JACKSON N. YUQUIMPO 
     8. MANUEL E. CRUZ 
     9. RAMON G. MORALES 
    10. JUNE T. YU 

Open Lady
     1. MARY GRACE P. TAN (PHI)
     2. ABIGAIL R. CUYONG 
     3. ANGELA MARIZ L. RAMOS 
     4. MARIAM S. MANGUDADATU 
     5. JANICE NAVATO 

Standard Lady
     1. JANNETTE Y. GONZAGA (PHI)
     2. ABIGAIL A. JARAZA 
     3. MONALIZA C. BRENDIA 
     4. MARY CRISTY P. ROQUE 
     5. GLORIA S. CABUSLAY 

Production Lady
     1. ANDREA M. GASIC (PHI)
     2. GRACE A. TAMAYO 
     3. MARY GRACE V. CADIZ 
     4. LENNLIE GRACE J. ONAHON 
     5. JEHFELENE H. MORTALLA 

Open Junior
     1. KENNETH RAY S. AGUSTIN (PHI)
     2. LUIGI L. CASTRO 
     3. AMIEL BENEDICT L. SORIANO 
     4. RALD ABEL G. SANTOS 
     5. EDCEL JOHN G. GINO 

Standard Junior
     1. BENZCES L. PASCUAL (PHI)
     2. JOSE ANTONIO C. DELA FUENTE 
     3. KEVIN A. CORTES 
     4. MAVERICK JUSTIN L. ALIER 
     5. MARK JEROME SANTIAGO 

Production Junior
     1. DIO MARI IVAN L. TAYAG (PHI)
     2. CHAM C. RAGOS 
     3. JOSE MANUEL C. DELA FUENTE 
     4. MARTIN PHILIP S. BELARMINO 
     5. DAN RAY B. BABAC 

Open Senior
     1. EDWIN B. LIM (PHI)
     2. NOLITO Y. LADROMA 
     3. SONNY S. CU 
     4. ENRIQUE CHEESMAN 
     5. FERNANDO GONZAGA 

Standard Senior
     1. ROSENDO S. CASTRO (PHI)
     2. ISRAELITO Y. PIBLE 
     3. BENHUR O. YAP 
     4. MARLON G. VALENCIA 
     5. ALEX V. LAO 

Production Senior
     1. WILFREDO D. ANGLO (PHI)
     2. LEO D. MANGUBAT 
     3. EMELITO T. SARMIENTO 
     4. ERNESTO L. BALLECER 
     5. ROSAURO GARCIA 

Open Super Senior
     1. RENE  SANTOS (PHI)
     2. AUGUSTO PANLILIO 
     3. JOEY DELOS SANTOS 
     4. PETER ABRAHAM 
     5. MIGUELITO HIHZON JR 

Standard Super Senior
     1. JAIME D. LO (PHI)
     2. EDGARDO S. CARIG 
     3. ROMULO B. VELARDE 
     4. HILARIO A. BORRO 
     5. ALEX P. CALINGASAN 

Production Super Senior
     1. LUIS L. BAUTISTA (PHI)
     2. FRANCISCO B. DE LEON SR 
     3. EFREN J. ALOVERA 
     4. ELEAZAR S. QUERIJERO 
     5. LAMBERTO S. BAYSAC