Match Results


Sen. Bong Bong Marcos Cup - Asia Pacific Challenge

Match Date: 2011-09-07 
Match Director: MAJ. JOSE TULIAO 
Range Master: REYNALDO  GANABAN 
Stats Director: CRISANT P. AGAPITO, MARIE CLAIRE M. BANDA 

Open 
     1. HINOJALES,  STEPHEN V. (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     3. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D 
     4. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 
     5. LEVISTE, NINO M 
     6. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G 
     7. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY S 
     8. CASTRO, LUIGI L 
     9. TAN, MARY GRACE P 
    10. SIO, RUSS S 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     3. MARTIN, WILFREDO C 
     4. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     5. LONTOC, MICHAEL B 
     6. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     7. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     8. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     9. SANTIAGEL, JANNO 
    10. CASTRO, ROSENDO 

Production 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO L (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO JR. M 
     3. JARDELEZA, EMIL JASON 
     4. TAYAG, DIO MARI S 
     5. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 
     6. VIZON, ANTHONY S 
     7. ANGLO, WILFREDO D 
     8. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     9. SY, ANTHONY O 
    10. ABANILLA JOHANN 

Modified 
     1. PAPA, ENRICO G. (PHI)
     2. MORALES, JEROME 
     3. UYGONGCO, NELSON 
     4. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER D 
     5. ALCANTARA, RAMIRO F 
     6. DELA  CRUZ, LAZARO JR S 
     7. SIMBOL, RONNIE CARLO D 
     8. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     9. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON JR L 
    10. TAYAG, JOHN 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILLIPP A (PHI)
     2. ARAMBULO, RAUL O 
     3. MEDINA, BROWN R 
     4. CHUA, JEFFREY C 
     5. BALBURIAS, VONNEL A 
     6. CRUZ, MANUEL E 
     7. PAREDES, ARLO M 
     8. AGDEPPA, FROILANDER G 
     9. SAMSON, ELISEO T 
    10. PANTE, KERNNETH V 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE (PHI)
     2. RAMOS, ANGELA  MARIZ L 
     3. LEVANZA, CATHERINE R 
     4. NAVATO, JANICE 
     5. COSETENG, EVELYN JEAN C 

Standard Lady
     1. GONZAGA, JANNETTE Y (PHI)
     2. BRENDIA, MONALIZA C 
     3. JARAZA, ABIGAIL 
     4. DARTE, LEONORA T 
     5. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY P 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     3. BAIS, JACKIE LOU 
     4. ADVINCULA, ROSALIND 
     5. HONRALES FREIDA LOREN H 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL  JOHN G (PHI)
     2. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY S 
     3. CASTRO, LUIGI 
     4. DE LEON,  JOSE LEONARDO 
     5. VILLAVICENCIO, EDMUND 

Standard Junior
     1. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO C (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, BENCES 
     3. TAN, JOAQUIN III 
     4. AGDEPPA JACO RAFAEL 
     5. QUING, MIKHAEL JOSEPH 

Open Senior
     1. CU, SONNY S (PHI)
     2. BARTOLOME, GERMAN 
     3. GONZAGA, FERNANDO 
     4. CASTRO, FREDERICK L 
     5. SUGONO, FRANKY 

Standard Senior
     1. CASTRO, ROSENDO S (PHI)
     2. GANABAN, REYNALDO B 
     3. YAP, BENHUR O 
     4. LAO, ALEX V 
     5. GONZALES, DAN R 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO D (PHI)
     2. ATIOAN, GILBERT SR. J 
     3. MUNOZ, SAMUEL Y 
     4. SARMIENTO, EMILITO T 
     5. BRENDIA, ROBERTO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. CUETO, ALBERTO L (PHI)
     2. BORRO, HILARIO A 
     3. MANGAHAS, NEDY 
     4. NAKAGAWA, KEN 
     5. SANTIAGO, LEOPOLDO C