Match Results


Thailand IPSC Handgun National Championship 2019

Match Date: 2019-03-30
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Wat Srijinta-Anggul
Range Master: Somsak Aungsakulchai (Orange)
Stats Director: Jetsada Phae-Araya (Tony)

Open 
     1. E-la, Arif (THA)
     2. Chomrit, Chalermpol 
     3. Kullanansiri, Chanakit 
     4. Chomrit, Saditkorn 
     5. Tamaela, Sarah Ayu 
     6. Wangsanegara, Zaenal Arief 
     7. Tiranatvitayakul, Bodin 
     8. Isarangkura, Pathai 
     9. Ponviriyasnkol, Padungsak 
    10. Kulchairattana, Vorapol 

Standard 
     1. Setphrueksa, Nawat (THA)
     2. Borisuthi, Thanakorn 
     3. ., Daniel 
     4. Sriyabhaya, Wisit 
     5. Suchinthorn, Theeratarn 
     6. Anantawan, Atip 
     7. Kwanmuang, Asdawut 
     8. Klanpheng, Anucha 
     9. Tse, Lai Man 
    10. Nimnun, Nopadon 

Classic 
     1. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak (THA)
     2. Vongraksak, Tamrongsak 
     3. Hom-Udom, Sakdadet 
     4. Thiprak, Rittidat 
     5. Rattanasiriroj, Chainarin 
     6. Bunkong, Kocharuk 
     7. Budisiswanto, Iskak 
     8. Evangelista, Anotonio 
     9. Wangmee, Aek 
    10. Kraitat, Koch 

Production 
     1. Veeranon, Kritsada (THA)
     2. Kamolwong, Nattaphum 
     3. Hobdell, Angus 
     4. Rattanawimon, Phudit 
     5. Phegan, Paul 
     6. Burinkul, Sabye 
     7. Intarachaton, Yanapat 
     8. Bumpenyu, Pichaya 
     9. Praphant, Harin 
    10. Potisaro, Pittawat 

Revolver 
     1. Ploysutti, Siriroj (THA)
     2. Susiwa, Kabin 
     3. Ostasat, Kanchit 
     4. Phoothong, Siri 
     5. Charoensuk, Phairoj 
     6. Chatratthapong, Norasaed 
     7. Tapanya, Permphun 
     8. Hongprapan, Ratchapon 
     9. Teenawat, Sakwilai 
    10. Makaew, Pisit 

Production Optics 
     1. Leelasuntalert, Phirun (THA)
     2. Jeakkhachorn, Kachen 
     3. Nissaisue, Natthawut 
     4. Chusang, Pariphat 
     5. Wattanaboon, Sunan 
     6. Sakdapipob, Somboon 
     7. Wang, Yitian 
     8. Nophaket, Asek 
     9. Tienchetsakul, Nantawat 
    10. Kamolwong, Somchai 

Open Lady
     1. Tamaela, Sarah Ayu (INA)
     2. Suntiasvaraporn, Pornnatchar 
     3. Panyanantasit, Tanyalak 
     4. Li, Yin Sze Eliza 
     5. Rattanaprasert, Chanokpapat 

Standard Lady
     1. Atikunasin, Nutrada (THA)
     2. Pramote, Mintra 
     3. Makaew, Pattharanda 
     4. Chatchamni, Nipapat 
     5. Ambangkatum, Yardnapa 

Production Lady
     1. Innhom, Patcharin (THA)
     2. Thupkham, Rayvadee 
     3. Perkyam, Chanyanuch 
     4. Ratteerabhap, Nabhak 
     5. Atchararuji, Piyanuch 

Revolver Lady
     1. Srinakarin, Nicha (THA)
     2. Sanokham, Naruemon 
     3. Yongsawat, Kesinee 
     4. Thepsonthi, Pakwipa 
     5. Sintanamongkolkul, Thitaree 

Production Junior
     1. Intarachaton, Yanapat (THA)
     2. Praphant, Harin 
     3. Treeratanapun, Sririchock 
     4. Maka, Teerawut 
     5. Jomin, Natthaphat 

Open Senior
     1. Wangsanegara, Zaenal Arief (INA)
     2. Ponviriyasnkol, Padungsak 
     3. Kulchairattana, Vorapol 
     4. Parponsilp, Ketchai 
     5. Vanajak, Tanongsak 

Standard Senior
     1. Tse, Lai Man (HKG)
     2. Chang, Chi Keong 
     3. Julintron, Anat 
     4. Jennings, Gregory 
     5. Chan, Kam Tong 

Production Senior
     1. Hobdell, Angus (USA)
     2. Tanpairoh, Suchin 
     3. Paul, Frans 
     4. Jumnongpukdee, Sahaput 
     5. Ampunsuwan, Patpong 

Revolver Senior
     1. Ostasat, Kanchit (THA)
     2. Tapanya, Permphun 
     3. Singsomboon, Tavesak 
     4. Banphaveerachon, Nachanok 
     5. Malikham, Boonruean 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Wattanaboon, Sunan (LAO)
     2. Nophaket, Asek 
     3. Tienchetsakul, Nantawat 
     4. Kamolwong, Somchai 
     5. Yoshuara, Yo Vigor 

Open Super Senior
     1. Taithongchai, Suthep (THA)
     2. Srijinta-anggul, Wat 
     3. Chantharatanachok, Nikorn 
     4. N  Songkhla, Tiranit 
     5. Chavananand, Voravith