Match Results


Cps Cup Masters 2

Match Date: 2019-03-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Fyedorov Roman
Range Master: Kazakov Kirill
Stats Director: Merkelova Svetlana

Open 
     1. Rudov, Sergey Y (RUS)
     2. Kuyumzhi, Aleksandr I 
     3. Soldetskiy, Sergey G 
     4. Kondrukh, Anatoliy I 
     5. Basov, Aleksey N 
     6. Shchyegolev, Igor O 
     7. Konkov, Sergey N 
     8. Kuznetsov, Yuriy D 
     9. Ostrovenko, Vladimir E 
    10. Kuznetsova, Dina Y 

Standard 
     1. Onshin, Nikolay V (RUS)
     2. Galstyan, Aykaz D 
     3. Gubin, Ilya N 
     4. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     5. Mukhametshin, Rustem M 
     6. Belov, Mikhail P 
     7. Deledivka, Vitaliy S 
     8. Tysyachnyy, Sergey I 
     9. Sokolov, Dmitriy A 
    10. Tyulenev, Aleksandr E 

Classic 
     1. Amirov, Ramil R (RUS)
     2. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     3. Samodumskiy, Stanislav A 
     4. Kulishov, Andrey V 
     5. Rozanov, Yuriy A 
     6. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     7. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     8. Zinovev, Arkadiy V 
     9. Mendelev, Pavel V 
    10. Potekhin, Viktor Y 

Production 
     1. Torgashov, Pavel A (RUS)
     2. Kondrukh, Anatoliy A 
     3. Fyedorov, Roman V 
     4. Panachev, Leonid G 
     5. Fyedorov, Kirill A 
     6. Markov, Aleksandr G 
     7. Aliev, Timur R 
     8. Komlev, Aleksey V 
     9. Pishchulyev, Aleksey V 
    10. Getmanovich, Vladimir Z 

Production Optics 
     1. Polyakov, Andrey V (RUS)
     2. Manturov, Evgeniy D 
     3. Fedorov, Andrey S 
     4. Neshel, Andrey M 
     5. Petrov, Dmitriy A 
     6. Babayan, Mikhail G 
     7. Pantyukhin, Dmitriy V 
     8. Fabianchuk, Sergey V 
     9. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D 
    10. Ivanova, Darya A 

Standard Lady
     1. Ekkert, Natalya Y (RUS)
     2. Ilina, Mariya I 
     3. Abramova, Tatyana M 
     4. Iodko, Olga A 
     5. Melkova, Olga L 

Production Lady
     1. Kazakova, Ekaterina V (RUS)
     2. Deledivka, Inna V 
     3. Gorbacheva, Irina V 
     4. Sadykova, Ekaterina V 
     5. Kuryanova, Marina M 

Open Senior
     1. Rudov, Sergey Y (RUS)
     2. Soldetskiy, Sergey G 
     3. Kondrukh, Anatoliy I 
     4. Shchyegolev, Igor O 
     5. Konkov, Sergey N 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya N (RUS)
     2. Zobkov, Aleksey V 
     3. Langner, Aleksandr V 
     4. Salomatin, Yuriy V 
     5. Mitrofanov, Pavel V 

Classic Senior
     1. Amirov, Ramil R (RUS)
     2. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     3. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     4. Zinovev, Arkadiy V 
     5. Lantsman, Lazar G 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Malyshev, Valeriy V 
     3. Gruzmanov, Konstantin V 
     4. Pakhomov, Dmitriy P 
     5. Moskalev, Mikhail V