Match Results


Michail Ganas Alexander The Great 2018

Match Date: 2018-04-15 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Χιωτάκης Οδυσσέας 
Range Master: Andriopoulos Vasilis 
Stats Director: Σπάτουλας Βασίλειος 

Open 
     1. Καλογεράκης, Γεώργιος (ΜΛΠΣ) (GRE)
     2. Λευκιμμιάτης, Σταμάτιος (ΚΡΟΤ 
     3. Τόλιας, Ιωάννης (ΣΚΟΝΚ) 
     4. Νικολούζος, Σπυρίδων (ΚΡΟΤΟ 
     5. Σπάτουλας, Βασίλειος (ΚΡΟΤ 
     6. Μπεργελέ, Κων/να (ΜΛΠΣ) 
     7. Βελκος, Ζαχαριας 
     8. Παπαδοπουλος, Βασιλειος(ΣΑΡΙΣ 
     9. Γαβαλάς, Πέτρος (ΛΕΣΧΟΠΛ 
    10. Πρελορέτζου, Αλεξάνδρα (ΣΑΡΙ 

Standard 
     1. Λιογγος, Χρηστος(ΚΙΛΚΙΣ) (GRE)
     2. Παπαγρηγορίου, Ευάγγελος (BUDO 
     3. Σπάτουλας, Ιωάννης (ΚΡΟΤΟΣ 
     4. Πουτογλιδης, Γεωργιος(ΣΚΟΚ) 
     5. Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ) 
     6. Παυλακάκης, Ευθύμιος (ΣΚΟΝΚ 
     7. Κελεσιδης, Γρηγόρης (ΜΛΠΣ) 
     8. Φυτατζης, Δημητριος(ΣΚΟΚΟ 
     9. Andriopoulos, Vasilis (Intern 
    10. Κάλφας, Χαράλαμπος (ΜΛΠ 

Classic 
     1. Παρίσσης, Βασίλειος (ΕΛΠΣ (GRE)
     2. Φωτόπουλος, Νικόλαος (ΕΣΑΚ) 
     3. Βλάχος, Κων/νος (ΚΡΟΤΟΣ 
     4. Τοπαλίδης, Βασίλειος (ΟΠΣΘ 
     5. Χατζηεμμανουηλ, Σωτηριος(ΣΑΡΙΣΑ 
     6. Χειμαριός, Τηλέμαχος (ΚΡΟΤ 
     7. Μητσιάλης, Σπυρίδων (ΚΡΟΤΟ 
     8. Σαμουηλίδης, Παναγιώτης (ΣΠΣ 
     9. Σαββίδης, Λάζαρος (ΜΛΠΣ) 
    10. Γεωργακός, Αθανάσιος (ΑΣΟΛ 

Production 
     1. Σκλάβης, Αλέξανδρος (ΣΚΟ (GRE)
     2. Βογινδρούκας, Κων/νος (ΑΡΤΕΜΣ 
     3. Καλονικίδης, Αριστείδης (ΕΛΠ 
     4. Λουλόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΑΡΤΕΜΣ 
     5. Μαύρος, Νίκος (ΕΛΠΣ) 
     6. Κοκόζης, Γεώργιος (ΑΡΤΕΜ 
     7. Σουλής, Γεώργιος (ΟΠΣΘ) 
     8. Παππας, Αλεξανδρος(ΣΑΡΙ 
     9. Λέφογλου Χρήστος, BUDO 
    10. Χαϊτας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΝΚ) 

Open Senior
     1. Νικολούζος, Σπυρίδων (ΚΡΟΤΟ (GRE)
     2. Γαβαλάς, Πέτρος (ΛΕΣΧΟΠΛ 
     3. Κωνσταντινίδης, Βασίλειος (ΜΛΠΣ 
     4. Σαββελίδης, Χαράλαμπος (BUD 
     5. Φαρδης, Δημητριος(ΜΛΠΣ 

Standard Senior
     1. Λιογγος, Χρηστος(ΚΙΛΚΙΣ) (GRE)
     2. Πουτογλιδης, Γεωργιος(ΣΚΟΚ) 
     3. Όψιμος, Ανέστης (ΣΚΟΝΚ) 
     4. Κάλφας, Χαράλαμπος (ΜΛΠ 
     5. Χρηστου, Κων/νος(ΣΑΡΙΣΑ) 

Classic Senior
     1. Παρίσσης, Βασίλειος (ΕΛΠΣ (GRE)
     2. Φωτόπουλος, Νικόλαος (ΕΣΑΚ) 
     3. Χατζηεμμανουηλ, Σωτηριος(ΣΑΡΙΣΑ 
     4. Χειμαριός, Τηλέμαχος (ΚΡΟΤ 
     5. Μητσιάλης, Σπυρίδων (ΚΡΟΤΟ 

Production Senior
     1. Καλονικίδης, Αριστείδης (ΕΛΠ (GRE)
     2. Μαύρος, Νίκος (ΕΛΠΣ) 
     3. Χαϊτας, Μιχαήλ (ΣΚΟΝΚ) 
     4. Καραγκιοζογλου, Γεωργιος(ΣΚΟΝΚ 
     5. Γκίνης, Χρήστος (ΜΛΠΣ) 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Φυτατζης, Δημητριος(ΣΚΟΚΟ (GRE)
     2. Andriopoulos, Vasilis (Intern 
     3. Λάσκαρης, Εμμανουήλ (ΜΛΠΣ 
     4. Παντόπουλος, Κων/νος (ΜΛΠΣ) 
     5. Σκλάβης, Δημήτριος (ΣΚΟΝ 

Production Super Senior
     1. Σουλής, Γεώργιος (ΟΠΣΘ) (GRE)
     2. Σκουβάκλης, Αλέξανδρος (ΜΛΠ 
     3. Τόλιας, Χρύσανθος (ΣΚΟΝ 
     4. Μιχαηλίδης, Βασίλειος (ΜΛΠΣ 
     5. Χατζηβαλσαμάς, Απόστολος (ΜΛΠΣ