Match Results


IPSC Pomorze Open 2018

Match Date: 2018-05-19 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Hoczyk Andrzej 
Range Master: Świerczek Zbigniew 
Stats Director: Łastowski Sebastian 

Open 
     1. Tausiewicz, Marcin (POL)
     2. Czauderna, Sławomir 
     3. Cudny, Michał 
     4. Sokołowski, Leszek 
     5. Ivanauskas, Marius 
     6. Teever, Jevgeni 
     7. Pawlik, Celina 
     8. Pietrzak, Maciej-Roch 
     9. Michałowski, Krzysztof 
    10. Tomczak, Andrzej 

Standard 
     1. Ciesielski, Marcin (HUN)
     2. Grzelka, Krzysztof 
     3. Michalik, Krzysztof 
     4. Koronkiewicz, Michał 
     5. Barwicki, Karol 
     6. Łuczakowski, Krzysztof 
     7. Denwood, Daniel 
     8. Mikeska, Szymon 
     9. Betlej, Remigiusz 
    10. WADEŁEK, Paweł 

Classic 
     1. Tran, Faj (SWE)
     2. Górski, Dominik 
     3. Świerczek, Zbigniew 
     4. Zaytsev, Yury 
     5. Ciechanowski, Tomasz 
     6. Goślicki, Rafał 
     7. Chizhov, Sergei 
     8. Zalewski, Piotr 
     9. Klocyk, Maciej 
    10. Poklewski-Koziełł, Aleksander 

Production 
     1. Szczęsny, Bartosz (POL)
     2. Gałązka, Marcin 
     3. Jurkowski, Marcin 
     4. Sventickas, Ramunas 
     5. Eidrgevicius, Ignacy 
     6. Pojda, Rafal 
     7. Lind, Gabriel 
     8. Markowski, Robert 
     9. Gromov, Andrej 
    10. Romantsov, Artem 

Standard Lady
     1. Bocheńska, Aneta (POL)
     2. Szymanek, Sonia 
     3. Bicskei, Bea 
     4. Murzydło-Rożyńska, Małgorzata 
     5. Hubicka, Jolanta 

Production Lady
     1. Lotko-Łozińska, Aniela (POL)
     2. Denwood, Dorothea 
     3. Kabatek, Emilia 
     4. Šostak, Olga Regina 
     5. Michałowicz, Weronika 

Open Senior
     1. Czauderna, Sławomir (POL)
     2. Teever, Jevgeni 
     3. Tomczak, Andrzej 
     4. Zaworski, Radoslaw 
     5. Klaczyński, Krzysztof 

Standard Senior
     1. WADEŁEK, Paweł (POL)
     2. Kaniewski, Andrzej 
     3. Amer, Andrzej 
     4. Mierzejewski, Dariusz 
     5. Buszkiewicz, Lechosław 

Production Senior
     1. Sventickas, Ramunas (LTU)
     2. Markowski, Robert 
     3. Ostrzycki, Jacek 
     4. Bojanowski, Piotr 
     5. Gdowski, Jacek 

Production Super Senior
     1. Górka, Tadeusz (POL)
     2. Kopiec, Marian 
     3. Kicerman, Jacek 
     4. Połoński, Krzysztof 
     5. ** Titovets, Vadim **