Match Results


2018 Victorian State Titles

Match Date: 2018-02-23 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Kim Dunlop 
Range Master: Daniel Winnik 
Stats Director: Lucille James 

Open 
     1. McIntosh, Brodie (AUS)
     2. Graham, Gareth 
     3. Arthur, Rhys 
     4. Soldini, David 
     5. McIvor, Daniel 
     6. Casagrande, Julian 
     7. Nolan, Jason 
     8. Dunne, Jack 
     9. Cranson, Aaron 
    10. Campbell, Bill 

Standard 
     1. Musolino, Alex (AUS)
     2. Dailey, David 
     3. Chaptini, Gassan 
     4. Radburn, Jason 
     5. Moll, Andrew 
     6. Bray, Nick 
     7. Lyne, Greg 
     8. Drakeley, Paul 
     9. James, Lucille 
    10. Cesarello, Tony 

Classic 
     1. Oliver, Mark (AUS)
     2. Rehlicki, Ivan 
     3. Hatch, Greg 
     4. Moon, Greg 
     5. Evangelista, Antonio 
     6. Morris, Cameron 
     7. Kelly, Scott 
     8. Damaso, Gary 
     9. Ellis, Chris 
    10. Whitfield, Simon 

Production 
     1. Moss, Andrew (AUS)
     2. Trajcevski, Ilija 
     3. Angelopoulos, Andrew 
     4. Fung, Jason 
     5. Turner, Aaron 
     6. Ferrero, Shaun 
     7. Von Gerhardt, Brendan 
     8. Taylor, James 
     9. Staader, Jim 
    10. Hendrickson, Rick 

Open Lady
     1. Anderson, Natalie (AUS)
     2. Rowatt, Ped 
     3. Hatch, Pamela 
     4. Harper, Dena 
     5. Campbell, Julie 

Open Senior
     1. Vlakic, Robert (AUS)
     2. Petts, Doug 
     3. Sharpe, Richard 
     4. Tinning, Darryl 
     5. Elliott, Craig 

Standard Senior
     1. Dailey, David (AUS)
     2. Chaptini, Gassan 
     3. Bray, Nick 
     4. Lyne, Greg 
     5. Cilia, Noel 

Classic Senior
     1. Rehlicki, Ivan (AUS)
     2. Moon, Greg 
     3. Morris, Cameron 
     4. Ellis, Chris 
     5. Whitfield, Simon 

Production Senior
     1. Moss, Andrew (AUS)
     2. Staader, Jim 
     3. Hendrickson, Rick 
     4. Land, Glenn 
     5. Twemlow, Ross 

Open Super Senior
     1. Campbell, Bill (AUS)
     2. Butt, Bruce 
     3. Prendergast, Dennis 
     4. Cameron, Andrew 
     5. Cashman, Steve 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Drakeley, Paul (AUS)
     2. Cesarello, Tony 
     3. Walsh, Robert 
     4. Taverner, Rodney 
     5. Schenck, Fred 

Classic Super Senior
     1. Sarlija, Ivan (AUS)
     2. Creech, Gary 
     3. McCrae, Colin 
     4. Ziccone, Sebastian 
     5. Chattington, Andrew