Match Results


Infinity Open 2019

Match Date: 2019-06-07
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jürgen Öfner / Patrick Kummer
Range Master: Hans-Jörg Käsberger/Alexander Henghuber
Stats Director: Reinhard Kelterbaum

Open 
     1. Sebo, Robin (CZE)
     2. Obriot, Emile 
     3. Stjernlöf, Erik 
     4. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     5. Deville, Remy 
     6. Ehrhardt, Luis 
     7. Witters, Frank 
     8. Gino, Edcel John 
     9. Buticchi, Edoardo 
    10. Meier, Dominic 

Standard 
     1. Rakusan, Josef (CZE)
     2. Liehne, Zdenek 
     3. Quindi Vallerga, Gaston 
     4. Midgley, Gregory 
     5. Batki, György 
     6. Nilsson, Sebastian 
     7. Mortensen, Rene 
     8. Poiret, Jerome 
     9. Schraner, Remo 
    10. RÍHA, Michal 

Classic 
     1. Jethro, Dionisio (PHI)
     2. Boit, Julien 
     3. Chan, Edrick Eliseo 
     4. Marx, Jakub 
     5. Grassi, Luca 
     6. Hoiss, Michael 
     7. Cernigoj, Robert 
     8. Kummer, Steven 
     9. Altuna, Denis 
    10. Nestolat, Michel 

Production 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Stepan, Michal 
     3. Åhlenius, Ted 
     4. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     5. Gushchina, Maria 
     6. Ivaskevicius, Saulius 
     7. Simon, Kai 
     8. Kummer, Patrick 
     9. Ventura, Pietro 
    10. Strýc, Michael 

Revolver 
     1. Kronawitter, Tom (GER)
     2. Back, Sascha 
     3. Cornelissen, Eric 
     4. Schneider, Markus 
     5. Derrer, Marco 
     6. Knaus, Günther 
     7. Slim, Marcel 
     8. Käsberger, Hans-Jörg 
     9. Berger, Ferdinand 
    10. Freesen, Patrick 

Production Optics 
     1. Michel, Max (USA)
     2. Nothnagel, Nils 
     3. Eggert, Timm 
     4. Loch, Marijan 
     5. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     6. Lentz, Arne 
     7. Juhel, Julien 
     8. Ingram, Richard 
     9. Dhelin, Herve 
    10. Henking, Mathias 

Open Lady
     1. Horejsi, Lenka (CZE)
     2. Van Noord, Desiree 
     3. Sera, Martina 
     4. Steiner, Karin 
     5. Wiklund, Karin 

Standard Lady
     1. Skaale, Sissal (DEN)
     2. Limarova, Marianna 
     3. Wendel, Samantha 
     4. Fonder, Anne Valerie 
     5. Kern, Naomi Valeska 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Nycz, Margaux 
     3. Lindberg, Cecilia 
     4. Daguenel, Laetitia 
     5. Clément, Aurélie 

Open Senior
     1. Witters, Frank (BEL)
     2. Buticchi, Edoardo 
     3. Söderlund, Jens 
     4. Schneider, Patrik 
     5. Barbizzi, Daniele 

Standard Senior
     1. Schütz, Michael (GER)
     2. Szászi, Csaba 
     3. Trautmann, Ralf 
     4. Kühn, Wolfgang 
     5. Bekhuis, Frank 

Classic Senior
     1. Altuna, Denis (FRA)
     2. Nestolat, Michel 
     3. Brosch, Hampi 
     4. Gerard, Joel 
     5. Van Uitert, John 

Production Senior
     1. Haben, Jörg (GER)
     2. Halvarsson, Lars-Olaf 
     3. Weber, Gilles 
     4. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     5. Reich, Rolf-Dieter 

Revolver Senior
     1. Cornelissen, Eric (NED)
     2. Schneider, Markus 
     3. Knaus, Günther 
     4. Slim, Marcel 
     5. Berger, Ferdinand 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Ingram, Richard (NZL)
     2. Dhelin, Herve 
     3. Santolini, Fabio 
     4. Braun, Jürgen 
     5. Weber, Didier 

Open Super Senior
     1. Winkler, Oliver (GER)
     2. Drummen, Maurice 
     3. Obriot, Thierry 
     4. Betschart, Bruno 
     5. Telese, Enzo 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Kressibucher, Peter 
     3. Mohr, Uwe 
     4. Clouet, Herve 
     5. Hopfmann, Bernd 

Production Super Senior
     1. Bettermann, Heribert (GER)
     2. Burkhart, Helmut 
     3. Titovets, Vadim 
     4. Bebber, Cornelius 
     5. Seeger, Eugen 

Production Optics Super Senior
     1. Rutigliano, Nicola (ITA)
     2. Kuhlmann, Norbert 
     3. Ciupka, Frank 
     4. Evesque, Michel 
     5. ** Eggert, Kurt **