Match Results


Black Ops Coffee Cup

Match Date: 2019-01-18 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Oliver Huber 
Range Master: Ralf Burkowski 
Stats Director: Reinhard Kelterbaum 

Open 
     1. Holzinger, Horst (AUT)
     2. Winter, Thomas 
     3. Zachariadis, Antonios 
     4. Gickel, Norbert 
     5. Stecher, Markus 
     6. Rooijendijk, Lucien 
     7. Brueggemann, Frank 
     8. Arnolds, Frank 
     9. Platte, Dr. Jost 
    10. Graner, Arno 

Standard 
     1. Schraner, Remo (SUI)
     2. Weuster, Frank 
     3. Leclercq, Fabien 
     4. Aschemann, Maik 
     5. Leischner, Christian 
     6. Krämer, Sascha 
     7. Bekhuis, Frank 
     8. Kirsch, Willi 
     9. Erokhin, Alexey 
    10. Stoppel, Peter 

Classic 
     1. Gerard, Joel (FRA)
     2. Bonczkowitz, Mateusz 
     3. Wehrmeister, Andre 
     4. Warmerdam, Rene 
     5. Lingnau, Sven 
     6. Wessely, Rene 
     7. Fussenecker, Andreas 
     8. März, Christoph 
     9. Huber, Max 
    10. Wendel, Karl Heinz 

Production 
     1. Rümpler, Lars (GER)
     2. Vercammen, Peter 
     3. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     4. Lau, Oliver 
     5. Kaiser, Thomas 
     6. Bull, Patrick 
     7. Moritz, Simon 
     8. Meunier, Pierre 
     9. Altmaier, Michael 
    10. Dannenberg, Jens 

Standard Lady
     1. Wendel, Samantha (AUT)
     2. Burkhart, Rita 
     3. Drossel, Wiebke 
     4. Lehmann, Nina 
     5. Paredes, Maria 

Production Lady
     1. Nettelstroth, Annchen (GER)
     2. Kabatek, Emila 
     3. Endert, Ulrike 
     4. Kröger, Steffi 
     5. Peehs, Ursula 

Open Senior
     1. Gickel, Norbert (GER)
     2. Rooijendijk, Lucien 
     3. Brueggemann, Frank 
     4. Arnolds, Frank 
     5. Platte, Dr. Jost 

Standard Senior
     1. Bekhuis, Frank (NED)
     2. Kirsch, Willi 
     3. Stoppel, Peter 
     4. Verbeet, Pietje 
     5. Kisters, Rob 

Classic Senior
     1. Gerard, Joel (FRA)
     2. Wendel, Karl Heinz 
     3. Wolfsgruber, Horst 
     4. Huber, Oliver 
     5. Wedemeier, Gerd 

Production Senior
     1. Van Eßen, Olaf (GER)
     2. Terving, Armin 
     3. Bausch, Pierre 
     4. Marquardt, Uwe 
     5. Michels, Hubert 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Schmitz, Henny 
     3. Becker, Karsten 
     4. Michalik, Janusz 
     5. Suermann, Jürgen 

Production Super Senior
     1. Burkhart, Helmut (GER)
     2. Bebber, Cornelius 
     3. Walter, Eckhard 
     4. Schiefke, Gerd 
     5. Dahmen, Werner