Match Results


Hellenic Shotgun Nationals

Match Date: 2018-04-29 
Match Discipline: Shotgun 
Match Director: Ζαφειρίδης Μιχαήλ 
Range Master: Δαλιάνης Ανδρέας 
Stats Director: Σπάτουλας Βασίλειος 

Open 
     1. Βασιλάτος, Νικόλαος (BUDO) (GRE)
     2. Τσοπουροπούλου, Ελένη (BUDO) 
     3. Καστρινάκης, Σταύρος (ΑΡΤΕΜΜ 
     4. Ιβάντσος, Στέφανος (ΟΡΦΕΑ 
     5. Αναστασίου, Ιωάννης (BUDO) 
     6. Κουναλάκης, Νικόλαος (ΣΚΟΠΟ 
     7. Κουμπέτσος, Διονύσιος (BUDO 
     8. Μπεχτσούδης, Απόστολος (ΜΓΣΕ 
     9. Αλεξίου, Αναστάσιος (ΣΚΒ 
    10. Ζαφειρίδης, Μιχαήλ (BUDO) 

Standard 
     1. Κουναδίνης, Κων/νος (ΑΣΟΨ) (GRE)
     2. Κάρμαν, Ιωάννης (ΑΓΩΓΗ) 
     3. Georgiev, Georgi (Interna 
     4. Σισμάνης, Αθανάσιος (ΜΓΣΕ 
     5. Ράγιας, Κων/νος (ΟΦΣΤ) 
     6. Φλουρής, Νεκτάριος (ΑΘΛΟ 
     7. Λόγκινοβ, Δημήτρης (BUDO) 
     8. Κοσμαράς, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΛΠ 
     9. Μπινιχάκης, Δημήτριος (ΑΘΛΟ 
    10. Καλαιτζακης, Αθανασιος(ΣΙΚΥΩ 

Standard Manual 
     1. Nikolov, Nikolay (Intern (BUL)
     2. Κανδύλης, Δημήτριος (BUDO 
     3. Φυτιλής, Αθανάσιος (ΑΣΟΛ 
     4. Μούλελης, Ηλίας (ΣΑΛΦΛΩΡ) 
     5. Τσίχλης, Μιχαήλ (ΑΡΤΕΜΜΕ 
     6. Γλεντζάκης, Ανδρέας (ΑΓΩΓΗ) 
     7. Σηφάκης, Φανούριος (ΣΚΟΙ 
     8. Δελαπόρτας, Παναγιώτης (ΑΓΩ 
     9. Τσιολάκης, Κων/νος (ΑΣΟΛΠ) 
    10. Βάσιλας, Κων/νος (ΑΓΩΓΗ) 

Modified 
     1. Φιλίππου, Γεώργιος (ΠΗΓΑΣ (GRE)
     2. Καρασούλος, Δημήτριος (ΠΗΓΑ 
     3. Πολιτάκης, Λάζαρος (ΑΣΟΛΙΑ 
     4. Τοπαλίδης, Ιωάννης (ΑΘΛΟΣ) 
     5. Βασιλειάδης, Βασίλειος (ΜΓΣΕ 
     6. Καθάρειος, Χρήστος (ΣΟ Σικ 
     7. Ράμμος, Νικόλαος (BUDO) 
     8. Ρέντας, Νικόλαος (ΣΟ Σι 
     9. Καούνης, Αργύριος (ΣΚΒΕ) 
    10. Γκουρομετσιος, Πολυβιος (BUDO) 

Open Lady
     1. Τσοπουροπούλου, Ελένη (BUDO) (GRE)
     2. Κοσσυβακη, Αννα Δημη(BUDO) 
     3. Κροκαροπούλου, Αντωνία (ΣΑΛΦΛΩ 
     4. Δελλαπόρτα, Μαρία  (ΑΣΟΛΠ) 
     5. Κουρδή, Δήμητρα (ΟΠΣΦ) 

Standard Lady
     1. Δημητριάδου, Ελένη (ΣΟΣπάρτη (GRE)
     2. Χρηστάκου, Σταματίνα (ΑΣΟΓ 
     3. Τσαλαβουλα, Μαρια(ΣΠΑΡΤΗ) 
     4. Κοκορη, Αγγελικη(ΜΑΙΝΔΡ 
     5. Ραμμου, Φωτεινη (BUDO) 

Standard Manual Lady
     1. Σαμαρα, Κων/να(ΣΙΚΥΩΝ) (GRE)
     2. Καβαζη, Αποστολια(ΟΠΣΦ) 
     3. Σελιου, Ελλη Νικολ(ΑΣΣΑ 
     4. Ζάχου, Βασιλίκη (ΚΡΟΤΟ 
     5. Βασιλειου, Αναστ Αικ(ΟΠΣΚ) 

Open Junior
     1. Κουναλάκης, Νικόλαος (ΣΚΟΠΟ (GRE)
     2. Κουμπέτσος, Διονύσιος (BUDO 
     3. Βασιλειάδης, Στέργιος (ΣΑΛΦΛ 
     4. Σπατουλας, Νικολαος Ιωαν(Κ 
     5. Σταιος, Νικολαος(ΣΑΛΦΛΩ 

Standard Junior
     1. Καλαιτζακης, Αθανασιος(ΣΙΚΥΩ (GRE)
     2. Τσιτσιριγκου, Χρυσουλα(ΟΠΣΦ) 
     3. Γαλατας, Αστεριος(ΟΠΣΦ) 
     4. Βασιλειου, Ιορδανης(ΟΠΣΚ) 
     5. Σπάτουλας, Νικόλαος (ΚΡΟΤΟ 

Standard Manual Junior
     1. Χατζοπουλος, Ιωαννης(ΟΠΣΦ) (GRE)
     2. Σπάτουλα, Κατερίνα (ΚΡΟΤΟ 
     3. Τασια, Ολυμ-Μαρια ΕΣΑΚ 
     4. Κορακιδης, Αστεριος(ΣΙΚΥΩΝ 
     5. Λεβεντης, Κων/νος(ΟΠΣΦ) 

Open Senior
     1. Μπεχτσούδης, Απόστολος (ΜΓΣΕ (GRE)
     2. Αλεξίου, Αναστάσιος (ΣΚΒ 
     3. Ζαφειρίδης, Μιχαήλ (BUDO) 
     4. Γρηγοριάδης, Διαμαντής (BUDO 
     5. Κουναλάκης, Γεώργιος (ΣΚΟΠΟ 

Standard Senior
     1. Κοσμαράς, Νικόλαος (ΑΣΟΛΠ (GRE)
     2. Μπινιχάκης, Δημήτριος (ΑΘΛΟ 
     3. Λυμπίκης, Κων/νος (BUDO) 
     4. Λέλλος, Νικόλαος (ΣΟΝ) 
     5. Δαλιάνης, Ανδρέας (ΑΣΟΛΠ)