Match Results


Spanish Championship

Match Date: 2014-09-25 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jesus Molina 
Range Master: Maria Carracedo Guerra 
Stats Director: Jesus Alfonso Esquiroz 

Open 
     1. GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, JAVIER (ESP)
     2. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO, JUAN CARLOS 
     3. ESPILEZ URBON, IVAN 
     4. GONZÁLEZ DÍEZ, JESÚS 
     5. BERNABE PARDO, HORACI 
     6. MARTIN CASTAÑO, JOSE FRANCISCO 
     7. CASTRILLO SACRISTAN, ALBERTO 
     8. GARCÍA INFANTES, ANTONIO 
     9. CAMPA LLAVERO, DAVID 
    10. MALANDA RUIZ, RAKEL 

Standard 
     1. JAIME DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS 
     3. URQUIZAR FAJARDO, FRANCISCO 
     4. CERVERA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL 
     5. SILVA, MANUEL 
     6. COSTA, LUIS 
     7. RECTORET GOMEZ, FRANCISCO 
     8. MÍGUEZ VARELA, ROSENDO 
     9. MANOSALVAS DE LA TORRE, FRANCISCO 
    10. DAVITE AGUIAR, DAVID 

Classic 
     1. LES ORTIZ DE PINEDO, JABIER (ESP)
     2. GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, JAIME 
     3. DIEZ HERRER, JUAN ANTONIO 
     4. BARCINA LOMA, IVAN 
     5. CONDE GALA, FEDERICO 
     6. QUIROS MOHEDANO, JAVIER 
     7. RODRIGUEZ BAÑOS, JUAN JOSE 
     8. LANERO GARCIA, PEDRO 
     9. LOPEZ ALVAREZ, EDUARDO JOSE 
    10. MARTINEZ BERMEJO, FERNANDO 

Production 
     1. DE COBOS ABREU, EDUARDO (ESP)
     2. PEREZ BAZ, JOSE VICENTE 
     3. LEÓN VILLALPANDO, MIGUEL ANGEL 
     4. MONTEIRO, JOAO 
     5. DE LA ENCARNACION MOMPER, GONZALO 
     6. MORALES HERNANDEZ, JUAN 
     7. MUÑOZ FORCADA, DANIEL 
     8. DARIAS MEDINA, BUENAVENTURA 
     9. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, PABLO 
    10. OTERO GARRIDO, OSCAR 

Production Lady
     1. VEGUILLAS GARCÍA, MATILDE (ESP)
     2. FERNANDEZ ALARCON, MONTSERRAT 
     3. CARRACEDO GUERRA, MARIA 
     4. ORTEGA BEJARANO, ROSA Mª 
     5. GUERRERO ORDUÑA, Mª TERESA 

Open Senior
     1. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO, JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. GONZALEZ RIVERO, MIGUEL ANGEL 
     3. MARCOS FERRERO, JOSE MARIA 
     4. SAUQUILLO SAN EMETERIO, JOSE FRANCISCO 
     5. FLORES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JUAN 

Standard Senior
     1. RECTORET GOMEZ, FRANCISCO (ESP)
     2. MÍGUEZ VARELA, ROSENDO 
     3. COMECHE MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 
     4. LAVIN CAMPO, ÁNGEL 
     5. GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 

Classic Senior
     1. GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, JAIME (ESP)
     2. CONDE GALA, FEDERICO 
     3. LANERO GARCIA, PEDRO 
     4. GABARRO ALAVEDRA, JUAN ANTONIO 
     5. SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, JUAN BAUTISTA 

Production Senior
     1. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, PABLO (ESP)
     2. CASES BARDAVIO, ANTONIO 
     3. MATA DIEZ, JOSÉ PABLO 
     4. CONDE CABALLERO, RAFAEL 
     5. GARCÍA CANSECO, SANTIAGO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. FERNANDEZ BELLO, ENRIQUE (ESP)
     2. SALVADOR INÉS, RAFAEL 
     3. GARCÍA GARCÍA, RAFAEL 
     4. LACALLE VILLANUEVA, LUIS ANTONIO 
     5. CAÑAS MARTIN, JOSE MANUEL