Match Results


II Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC 2014

Match Date: 2014-04-26 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Kennedy K De Faria 
Range Master: Rodrigo Cortes 
Stats Director: Diego Almeida Pican 

Open 
     1. CARVALHO, JOAO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     4. CHIN, CHANG HONG 
     5. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     6. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     7. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
     8. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     9. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
    10. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 

Standard 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA 
     3. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     4. BARBOSA, GABRIEL GARCIA 
     5. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     6. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     7. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     8. FERREIRA, ADLER AGUIAR 
     9. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
    10. THESING, ELOI 

Classic 
     1. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS (BRA)
     2. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     3. PEREIRA, HENRIQUE GUIMAR 
     4. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 
     5. BRUNO, RUI JOSE 
     6. AMARAL NETO, ANTONIO SOBREIR 
     7. ZANELLA, GIOVANNI 
     8. GAVIOLI, MARCIO 
     9. ROSA, RODOLFO LINO 
    10. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 

Production 
     1. GRAUFFEL, ERIC (FRA)
     2. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     3. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     4. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     5. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     6. BRUM, VAGNER CARLOS 
     7. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     8. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     9. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
    10. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 

Revolver 
     1. ALMEIDA, WAGNER EUSTAQUI (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     4. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     5. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     6. PRIORI, MANOEL TEIXEIRA 
     7. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     8. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
     9. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 
    10. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 

Open Senior
     1. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     3. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     4. YOSHIDA, JORGE KAZUO 
     5. NEVES, MARCELO LIMA 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     5. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     3. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     4. MATTA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     5. REIS, CELIO TARCIZIO 

Revolver Senior
     1. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA (BRA)
     2. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     3. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     4. PRIORI, MANOEL TEIXEIRA 
     5. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. FISCHER, REINALDO 
     3. NASCIMENTO, JOSE LUIZ 
     4. CARVALHO, JOSE CARLOS 
     5. SOUZA, CARLOS ALBERTO