Match Results


IV Etapa Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC

Match Date: 2013-09-27 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Robson Resende 
Range Master: Jose Medeiros 
Stats Director: Heduard & Gemo 

Open 
     1. CARVALHO, JOÃO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     3. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSÉ SIMÕES 
     4. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     5. ARAÚJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     6. COUTINHO FILHO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     7. CARIELLO, HORÁCIO OLIVEIR 
     8. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENÇ 
     9. CONDESSA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
    10. SARKIS, EMMANUEL 

Standard 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. SANTOS NETO, ÁLVARO FERREIRA 
     3. CALDAS JÚNIOR, FRANCISCO EDUAR 
     4. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     5. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     6. BARBOSA, GABRIEL GARCIA 
     7. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     8. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     9. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
    10. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 

Classic 
     1. PEREIRA, HENRIQUE GUIMAR (BRA)
     2. DUTRA, ALECSSANDRO REG 
     3. FAVA, ALEXANDRE 
     4. AMARAL NETO, ANTONIO SOBREIR 
     5. DUTRA, LEONCIO REGAL 
     6. QUEIROZ, MARCELO SABBÁ 
     7. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 
     8. ANTONIO NETO, MIGUEL ANTONIO 
     9. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 
    10. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 

Production 
     1. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO (BRA)
     2. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     3. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     4. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     5. CHAIN, FLÁVIO CARVALHO 
     6. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     7. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     8. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     9. BRUM, VAGNER CARLOS 
    10. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. TORRES, ROGÉRIO ROSAS 
     4. SILVA, JOÃO RAFAEL 
     5. PRIORI, MANOEL TEIXEIRA 
     6. AZEVEDO, JACIR 
     7. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     8. ROSADO, JOÃO GARCIA 
     9. ANDRADE, TIBÉRIO GRACO 
    10. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Senior
     1. CARIELLO, HORÁCIO OLIVEIR (BRA)
     2. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     3. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     4. MARIA FILHO, JOSÉ MARIA 
     5. NEVES, MARCELO LIMA 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. ANNES, CLÁUDIO 
     4. FRANÇA FILHO, SÍLVIO FRANÇA 
     5. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 

Classic Senior
     1. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE (BRA)
     2. ANTONIO NETO, MIGUEL ANTONIO 
     3. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 
     4. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 
     5. LIMA, ANTONIO FERREIR 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     3. SALOMÃO NETO, PEDRO SALOMÃO 
     4. MATTA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     5. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 

Revolver Senior
     1. PRIORI, MANOEL TEIXEIRA (BRA)
     2. AZEVEDO, JACIR 
     3. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     4. ROSADO, JOÃO GARCIA 
     5. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. RIBAS, HERALDO SÉRGIO (BRA)
     2. FISCHER, REINALDO 
     3. NASCIMENTO, JOSÉ LUIZ 
     4. CARVALHO, JOSÉ CARLOS 
     5. MACEDO, PAULO ROBERTO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE (BRA)
     2. VAGHI, ANTONIO JOSÉ 
     3. PAIVA, JOSÉ MAURÍCIO 
     4. PEREIRA, NELSON JOSÉ 
     5. SOUZA, LUIZ CARLOS