Match Results


XI. Munich Int. Open

Match Date: 2013-04-19
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Johann Kurz
Range Master: Mirjana Bilda
Stats Director: Christel Woll

Open 
     1. Saul KIRSCH (NED)
     2. Dominic MEIER 
     3. Nils NOTHNAGEL 
     4. Eli HUTTNER 
     5. Jürgen FLASS 
     6. Jacky VAN KOOLWIJK 
     7. Vit HELAN 
     8. Franz SCHNEIDER 
     9. Oliver WINKLER 
    10. Desiree VAN NOORD 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     3. Klaus HÖRMANSEDER 
     4. Frank WEUSTER 
     5. Eddy TESTA 
     6. Christian LACROIX 
     7. Ruud VAN NOORD 
     8. Oliver KUENZLER 
     9. Matthias DENK 
    10. Christian HOLZAPFEL 

Classic 
     1. Marijan LOCH (GER)
     2. Steven KUMMER 
     3. Patrick KUMMER 
     4. Robert HASENKOPF 
     5. Ingo TRAUTVETTER 
     6. Joel GÉRARD 
     7. Arne LENTZ 
     8. Johannes BLAZICEK 
     9. Massimo BONALDO 
    10. Johann KURZ 

Production 
     1. Eric GRAUFFEL (FRA)
     2. Robin SEBO 
     3. Zdenk LIEHNE 
     4. Marian VYSNY 
     5. Miroslav ZAPLETAL 
     6. Milorad JANJUSEVIC 
     7. Pavel TORGASHOV 
     8. Jörg HABEN 
     9. Roger ZOBRIST 
    10. Olaf VAN ESSEN 

Revolver 
     1. Sascha BACK (GER)
     2. Eric CORNELISSEN 
     3. Markus SCHNEIDER 
     4. Günther KNAUS 
     5. Franz STAUCH 
     6. Bramwell ZÜRCHER 
     7. Christian KNIEP 
     8. Dietmar RAUER 
     9. Holger JÖST 
    10. Milan KOLAR 

Open Lady
     1. Desiree VAN NOORD (NED)
     2. Burgi HASENKOPF 
     3. Julia EBENHÖH 
     4. Agnes BAUMGÄRTNER 
     5. Simone JUNG 

Standard Lady
     1. Rita BURKHART (GER)
     2. Lisa MARIACK-KRAFT 
     3. Edeltraut AIGNER 
     4. Stephanie KIENINGER 
     5. Sabine MAYERHOFER 

Production Lady
     1. Svetlana NIKOLAEVA (RUS)
     2. Christine BURKHALTER 
     3. Melanie HUWILER 
     4. Claudia FLEISCHER 
     5. Jennifer MOYEN 

Open Senior
     1. Jürgen FLASS (GER)
     2. Franz SCHNEIDER 
     3. Oliver WINKLER 
     4. Klaus ANGERER 
     5. Bruno BETSCHART 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Rudd VAN NOORD 
     3. Henny SCHMITZ 
     4. Guenter FRIEDRICH 
     5. Karl-Heinz HILBICH 

Classic Senior
     1. Joel GÉRARD (FRA)
     2. Johannes BLAZICEK 
     3. Massimo BONALDO 
     4. Thomas WISSGOTT 
     5. Johann KURZ 

Production Senior
     1. Jörg HABEN (GER)
     2. Heribert BETTERMANN 
     3. Rolf-Dieter REICH 
     4. Klaus MÖLLER 
     5. Manfred ERGLER 

Revolver Senior
     1. Markus SCHNEIDER (GER)
     2. Franz STAUCH 
     3. Dietmar RAUER 
     4. Ernst SCHMOCKER 
     5. Markus WOHLMUTH 

Open Super Senior
     1. Milos SUSTR (CZE)
     2. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     3. Alphonse DEFGNEE 
     4. Kurt EGGERT 
     5. Philppe BELLONI 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Helmut BURKHART (GER)
     2. Eugen SEEGER 
     3. Jürgen ROGMANN 
     4. Ben VAN DER LINDE 
     5. Franz PETER 

Production Super Senior
     1. Max WIEGAND (GER)
     2. Raymond PLATEUS 
     3. Michael SCHREINER 
     4. Klaus LEMKE 
     5. Franz FRIEDRICH