Match Results


Senator Bongbong Marcos Cup

Match Date: 2013-12-11
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Ryan Remigio
Range Master: Rey B Ganaban
Stats Director: Gil Quijada

Open 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO D (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     3. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 
     4. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     5. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 
     6. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR. B 
     7. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D 
     8. GAW, JORDAN 
     9. ALIMASAG, ROMEO 
    10. PAPA, ENRICO 

Standard 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO T (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, BENZCES L 
     3. TAN, JAMES 
     4. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR. 
     5. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER 
     6. SANTIGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     7. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
     8. CORDERO, RODERICK 
     9. TAN, JOEL L 
    10. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. CATALAN, ALFREDO 
     3. MARTIN, WILFREDO 
     4. MORALES, JEROME L 
     5. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     6. TUAZON, MICHAEL N 
     7. GASCON, DARYL G 
     8. YAO, EDUARDO 
     9. EBDANE, JUN HARON C 
    10. LAO, ALEX 

Production 
     1. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI (PHI)
     2. CARRERA, WILLARD 
     3. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN L 
     4. JOSON, RICHARD THOMAS F 
     5. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     6. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     7. LAOANG, JUN S 
     8. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     9. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR S 
    10. SY, ANTHONY O 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE P (PHI)
     2. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL R 
     3. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ L 
     4. CABALATUNGAN, KAYE 
     5. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. WOODS, EVELYN 
     3. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN B 
     4. NAVATO, JANICE 
     5. CADIZ, MARY GRACE S 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. TSOI, TILTON YOHAN L 
     3. ARIMAS, MIGUEL 
     4. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     5. SANTOS, RALD ABEL G 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES L (PHI)
     2. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
     3. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     4. VIRAY, KAHLIL VIRAY 
     5. CABACUNGAN, JUNE PHILLIP S 

Open Senior
     1. BARTOLOME, GERMAN (PHI)
     2. LIM, EDWIN B 
     3. CU, SONNY 
     4. SUGONO, FRANKY 
     5. LLAGAS, DOMINGO 

Standard Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A 
     3. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 
     4. LLAGUNO, EMMANUEL 
     5. MACALINO, JOHN FERDINAND Y 

Classic Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX (PHI)
     2. CUA, RODOLFO 
     3. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI 
     4. TAN, DANIEL S 
     5. CANTOLINO, ARTURO 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR S 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL E 
     4. SAJOT, ROBERT 
     5. SARMIENTO, EMILITO 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLANDO (PHI)
     2. CHEESEMAN, ENRIQUE 
     3. LEONAROY, JOSEPH 
     4. PANLILIO, AGUSTO G 
     5. LADROMA, NOLITO Y 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GONZALES, DAN (PHI)
     2. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI 
     3. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     4. BORRO, HILARIO 
     5. CARIG, ED S 

Production Super Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN D (PHI)
     2. YAP, FELIX JR 
     3. DAVID, LINO JR 
     4. CARREON, GORGONIO G 
     5. ANDRES, VIRGILIO JR F