Match Results


Bacolod/silay

Match Date: 2013-08-09 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: CHEPIT DULAY 
Range Master: EDISON LAO 
Stats Director: GUS ARROYO 

Open 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL (PHI)
     2. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS 
     3. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     4. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN 
     5. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR 
     6. LEVISTE, NIÑO 
     7. PAPA, ENRICO 
     8. MANGUDADATU, SUHARTO AL WALI 
     9. ALIMASAG, ROMEO 
    10. TSOI, YOHAN TILTON 

Standard 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO (PHI)
     2. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR 
     3. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     4. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER 
     5. SANTIAGUEL, JANNO 
     6. TAN, JAMES 
     7. TAN, JOEL 
     8. CORDERO, RODIRICK 
     9. ANTONIO, MARK ANTHONY 
    10. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD (PHI)
     2. MARTIN, WILFREDO 
     3. UYGONGCO, NELSON 
     4. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     5. MORALES, JEROME 
     6. GASCON, DARYL 
     7. YAO, EDUARDO 
     8. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     9. EBDANE, JUN HARON 
    10. TORREVILLAS, TRISTAN 

Production 
     1. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN (PHI)
     2. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI 
     3. YU, PAUL BRYANT 
     4. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 
     5. CARRERA, WILLARD 
     6. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     7. PAULINO, PAULO 
     8. PASCUAL, SERWIN 
     9. BARROZO, RICHARD 
    10. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILLIP (PHI)
     2. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS 
     3. GINO, LEONARDO 
     4. PANES, CHRISTOPHER 
     5. GO, GEORGE 
     6. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     7. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO JR 
     8. SUAN, JOSE FELIX 
     9. DERAMA, RUDELL RUDOLFO 
    10. TORREVILLAS, MICHAEL 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE (PHI)
     2. CABALATUNGAN, KAYE 
     3. RAMOS, ANGELA 
     4. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL 
     5. LEVANZA, CATHERINE 

Standard Lady
     1. GONZAGA, JANNETTE (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE 
     3. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY 
     4. DARTE, LEONORA 
     5. ALVAREZ, JENNIFER 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. WOODS, EVELYN 
     3. JORGE, MA. INEZ 
     4. ANONUEVO, KATHERINE MAE 
     5. NAVATO, JANICE 

Open Junior
     1. MANGUDADATU, SUHARTO AL WALI (PHI)
     2. TSOI, YOHAN TILTON 
     3. DE LEON, LEANDRO 
     4. ARIMAS, MIGUEL 
     5. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES (PHI)
     2. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES 
     3. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL 
     4. CACHO, TRAYAN PAYNE 
     5. GUZMAN, GEROSS NICOLI 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN 
     3. DELA FUENTE, JOSE MANUEL 
     4. ALVAREZ, GENARO RAFAEL 
     5. SYCHING, BERNARDO MANUEL 

Open Senior
     1. GERMAN, BARTOLOME (PHI)
     2. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON 
     3. PANAGUITON, LUIS 
     4. LIM, EDWIN PETER 
     5. GONZAGA, FENANDO 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
     3. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     4. GONZALES, DAN REBONG 
     5. VALENCIA, MARLON 

Classic Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. ESCABA, MA. MELCHOR 
     3. LAO, ALEX 
     4. PALINES, DOROTEO 
     5. JAVIER, FRANCIS 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR 
     3. SARMIENTO, EMILITO 
     4. CUA, RODOLFO JR 
     5. RICO, MAC ARTHUR 

Revolver Senior
     1. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS (PHI)
     2. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     3. TORREVILLAS, MICHAEL 
     4. PAREDES, ARLO 
     5. SANTOS, ESMERALDO 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLANDO (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO 
     3. LADROMA, NOLITO 
     4. HIZON, MIGUELITO 
     5. TRENGGONO, YAMIN 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI (PHI)
     2. BORRO, HILARIO 
     3. JULIO, ANTONIO 
     4. ABAS, REYNALDO 
     5. TORREBLANCA, TITO 

Production Super Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN (PHI)
     2. JARDELEZA, TED 
     3. LEE, NELSON 
     4. DAVID, LINO 
     5. MEJIA, NICOLAS