Match Results


9. Munich Int. Open

Match Date: 2010-04-24 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Mirjana Bilda 
Range Master: Johann Kurz 
Stats Director: Christel Maurer 

Open 
     1. Martin KAMENICEK (CZE)
     2. Robin SEBO 
     3. Saul KIRSCH 
     4. Petr PIJACEK 
     5. Timm EGGERT 
     6. Patrik SCHNEIDER 
     7. Remo SCHRANER 
     8. Johan HANSEN 
     9. Heribert BETTERMANN 
    10. Oliver WINKLER 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Gregory MIDGLEY 
     3. Petr ZNAMENACEK 
     4. Zdenek LIEHNE 
     5. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     6. Frank WEUSTER 
     7. Roger ZOBRIST 
     8. Peter STAUFFER 
     9. Marcus ASTROTH 
    10. Herbert JAKOB 

Production 
     1. Marian VYSNY (CZE)
     2. Miroslav ZAPLETAL 
     3. Peter HELLER 
     4. Petr SMUTNY 
     5. Franjo NADJ 
     6. Saulius RUTKAUSKAS 
     7. Pascal HUBLI 
     8. Arne LENTZ 
     9. Frank HENN 
    10. Steven KUMMER 

Modified 
     1. Zdenek HENES (CZE)
     2. Jürgen FLASS 
     3. Milos HORINEK 
     4. Vit HELAN 
     5. Timo REIBL 
     6. Benjamin ARENDT 
     7. André KSYCKI 
     8. Frank ARNOLDS 
     9. Lubor NOVAK 
    10. Jakub HEGLAS 

Revolver 
     1. Sascha BACK (GER)
     2. Markus SCHNEIDER 
     3. Dietmar RAUER 
     4. Marco DERRER 
     5. Markus RIMMELE 
     6. Marwan ITANI 
     7. Volkhard KLINER 
     8. Markus WOHLMUTH 
     9. Wolfgang ZIEFFLE 
    10. Robert KUHN 

Open Lady
     1. Katerina SUSTROVA (CZE)
     2. Anita PLUSCHNIG 
     3. Marianne SCHÖN 
     4. Claudia REMEK 
     5. Annamaria ZANARDI 

Standard Lady
     1. Helena DLOUHA (CZE)
     2. Anja KLINGBERG 
     3. Stephanie KIENINGER 
     4. Rita BURKHART 
     5. Sabine WURTSTER 

Production Lady
     1. Angela RANDEGGER (SUI)
     2. Eva TURKOVA 
     3. Claudia FRICKER 
     4. Lisa MARIACK-KRAFT 
     5. Sabine MAYERHOFER 

Open Junior
     1. Florian BREIDENBACH (GER)
     2. Julia EBENHÖH 
     3. Florian JUNG 
     4. Philipp NÜRNBERG 
     5. Alexander FLEISCHER 

Open Senior
     1. Heribert BETTERMANN (GER)
     2. Oliver WINKLER 
     3. Franz SCHNEIDER 
     4. Maurice DRUMMEN 
     5. Bruno BETSCHART 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Joel GÉRARD 
     3. Detlev BRAUER 
     4. Manfred KUHN 
     5. Harald LÄTSCH 

Production Senior
     1. Peter HELLER (SUI)
     2. Johannes BLAZICEK 
     3. Rolf-Dieter REICH 
     4. Helmut BURKHART 
     5. Jos PETERS 

Modified Senior
     1. Jürgen FLASS (GER)
     2. Milos SUSTR 
     3. Enzo TELESE 
     4. Herbert KRAFT 
     5. Dietrich VON STREIT 

Open Super Senior
     1. Wolfgang KUGLER (AUT)
     2. Kurt EGGERT 
     3. Hans ALBRECHT 
     4. Robert SCHETT 
     5. Heinz-Jörgen DAHMEN 

Production Super Senior
     1. Raymond PLATEUS (BEL)
     2. Klaus LEMKE 
     3. Gottfried WALTER 
     4. Horst WITTMANN 
     5. Gerd BARTELL