Match Results


XIV Trofeo Airo

Match Date: 2010-04-16 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Alberico Paciotti 
Range Master: Sergio Fontanelli 
Stats Director: Renato Anese 

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca, 7744 Y (ITA)
     2. Jovi Federico, 2146 Y 
     3. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea, 4238 Y 
     4. Romano Ivan, 8882 Y 
     5. Barbizzi Daniele, 1291 Y 
     6. Pellegris Matteo, 588 Y 
     7. Manzoni Cristiano, 1299 Y 
     8. Gasparini Claudio, 5237 Y 
     9. Bencivenni Ivano, 4202 Y 
    10. Parisi Adriano, 6003 Y 

Standard 
     1. Bragagnolo Max, 9069 Y (ITA)
     2. Longhena Isidoro, 4511 Y 
     3. Magli Esterino, 595 Y 
     4. Silvera Tullio, 1792 Y 
     5. Davoli Fabio, 6246 Y 
     6. Bettoni Leonardo, 1397 Y 
     7. Caroselli Alberto, 2592 Y 
     8. Santarcangelo Adriano Cir, 161 Y 
     9. Forlani Dario, 2833 Y 
    10. Pasini Pierfrancesco, 6191 Y 

Production 
     1. Zuccolo Giovanni, 3863 Y (ITA)
     2. Del Rosario Giulio, 5320 Y 
     3. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto, 193 Y 
     4. Tarchi Mirco, 8894 Y 
     5. Brocanelli Paolo, 1851 Y 
     6. Caruso Salvatore, 7771 Y 
     7. Iacomini Stefano, 188 Y 
     8. De Sanctis Maurizio, 9817 Y 
     9. D'Angiolillo Fedele, 7756 Y 
    10. Rutigliano Nicola, 26 Y 

Modified 
     1. Todaro Giuseppe, 195 Y (ITA)
     2. Vezzoli Roberto Ferruccio, 723 Y 
     3. Cerrato Davide, 3167 Y 
     4. La Bruna Bruno, 2426 Y 
     5. Schiappa Fernando, 4478 Y 
     6. Mura Gavino, 17 Y 
     7. Nuzzo Carlo Emanuele, 1436 Y 
     8. Catena Luigi, 4370 Y 
     9. Magnani Paolo, 6242 Y 
    10. Scanavin Fabio, 9242 Y 

Revolver 
     1. Ferrari Bruno, 2475 Y (ITA)
     2. Zambonin Claudio, 6245 Y 
     3. Tranquilli Valter, 493 Y 
     4. Andriani Giovanni, 4813 Y 
     5. Ricciardi Luca, 4403 Y 
     6. Sandrini Gerardo, 11976 Y 
     7. Pelliconi Mario, 3230 Y 
     8. Bianconi Alessandro, 3777 Y 
     9. Moimas Giordano, 9804 Y 
    10. Tarozzi Daniele, 390 Y 

Production Lady
     1. Aliprandi Lorella, 10781 Y (ITA)
     2. Caroli Lucia, 10574 Y 
     3. Turchetti Manuela, 11599 Y 
     4. Volo Margherita, 11604 Y 
     5. Puca Patrizia, 8967 Y 

Open Senior
     1. Gasparini Claudio, 5237 Y (ITA)
     2. Bencivenni Ivano, 4202 Y 
     3. Botturi Enri, 259 Y 
     4. Zanardi Enzo, 2334 Y 
     5. Anese Renato, 6963 Y 

Standard Senior
     1. Magli Esterino, 595 Y (ITA)
     2. Simula Salvatore, 1091 Y 
     3. Sartor Dario, 2715 Y 
     4. Alessi Gabriele, 215 Y 
     5. Melandri Stefano, 451 Y 

Production Senior
     1. Rutigliano Nicola, 26 Y (ITA)
     2. Norero Maurizio, 564 Y 
     3. Toia Adalberto, 1540 Y 
     4. Iannantuono Carlo, 3598 Y 
     5. Finati Edoardo, 10654 Y 

Modified Senior
     1. Mura Gavino, 17 Y (ITA)
     2. Nuzzo Carlo Emanuele, 1436 Y 
     3. Guastella Vincenzo, 4955 Y 
     4. Marchisio Giovanni, 11336 Y 
     5. Munafò Gaetano, 182 Y 

Open Super Senior
     1. Liberti Giovanni Furio, 1878 Y (ITA)
     2. Bianchini Claudio, 2814 Y 
     3. Vannini Giampaolo, 2795 Y 
     4. Buttazzoni Glauco, 4929 Y 
     5. De Silvestri Vincenzo, 6002 Y 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Orlandini Alberto, 2924 Y (ITA)
     2. Pernigotti Gerolamo, 1575 Y 
     3. Ramacciotti Marcello, 9655 Y 
     4. Curzi Giovanni, 3293 Y 
     5. Barillari Giampaolo, 1372 Y 

Production Super Senior
     1. Ferrante Paolo, 9499 Y (ITA)
     2. Flor Bruno, 6541 Y 
     3. Grata Giulio Cesare, 11808 Y 
     4. Martinengo Giovanni, 3958 Y 
     5. Ippolito Leonardo, 6016 Y