Match Results


19th Pma Superintendent's Cup-handgun

Match Date: 2018-12-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: LTC Allan Margarata PA
Range Master: Gil P. Quejada
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     3. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     4. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     5. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
     6. PAPA, ENRICO 
     7. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     8. COBSILEN, DICK ROE F 
     9. CU, IVAN KRIS 
    10. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 

Standard 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     3. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     4. LOY, GERARD 
     5. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES ANTHONY D 
     6. ATIENZA, MICHAEL D 
     7. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     8. CASTILLO, ARDEE 
     9. LIGON, MICHAEL RON M 
    10. ALCANTARA, MICHAEL P 

Classic 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D 
     3. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     4. LOPEZ, LENARD 
     5. QUING, JAMES 
     6. GASCON, DARYL 
     7. MALAGA, FREDERICK IAN 
     8. WOODS, EVELYN 
     9. DE LARA, ANDRES  JR F 
    10. GUMPAL, ALFREDO 

Production 
     1. GONZALES, ALDRIN P (PHI)
     2. CARRERA, WILLARD B 
     3. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     4. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     5. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     6. HALILI, EDWIN D 
     7. SY, ANTHONY O 
     8. RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER F 
     9. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T 
    10. PAULINO, PAULO 

Revolver 
     1. TUAZON, MICHAEL (PHI)
     2. TUAN, DIBU S 
     3. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     4. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     5. SUBOC, GLICERIO 
     6. GRANADO, GEORGE A 
     7. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN 
     8. ACOSTA, SEBASTIAN 
     9. ASUNCION, ARIEL S 
    10. LEE, REYNALDO 

Open Lady
     1. TAMPOCO, JESSICA (PHI)
     2. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE A 
     3. BERNOS, ANDREA 
     4. DELA ROSA, LIZ C 
     5. VELASQUEZ, KRISTINE 

Standard Lady
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. MOVIDO, MARIA ANGELICA R 
     3. RIVERA, EVELYN 
     4. ABAD, LADY DIANA 
     5. LIBUTAQUE, HOPE FRANCES B 

Classic Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. MALBA, ERLINDA 
     4. SARRA, ALMA GRACE 
     5. VILLEGAS, MA.TERESITA S 

Production Lady
     1. MALLARE, LARIZZA (PHI)
     2. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     3. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ F 
     4. CATALAN, MARIA JOAHNA 
     5. ESPINA, ELAINE P 

Open Junior
     1. RIVILLA, EDUARDO ANGELO (PHI)
     2. CASTILLO, RAPHAEL D 
     3. CO, HUEY 
     4. ALFAS, MARIE OLIVE 
     5. GUMIRAN, ZYDEN 

Standard Junior
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     3. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES ANTHONY D 
     4. MENDOZA, IZAK MIKEL 
     5. VIRAY, AKEEM ADRIAN A 

Classic Junior
     1. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO (PHI)
     2. MANGINSAY, DAVE DARREL 
     3. GUALBERTO, ASHTON BYRNE B 
     4. AYVEVA, PATRICK 
     5. BUSTOS, GABRIEL 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS M (PHI)
     2. SORIASO, MYLO 
     3. GARCIA, ARIEL 
     4. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON, JR. L 
     5. BALANCAR, GILBERT Y 

Standard Senior
     1. MUNOZ, SAMUEL (PHI)
     2. PO, ROBERT G 
     3. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 
     4. SALAS, TEODORICO Q 
     5. CABERTO, SAMSON 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     3. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     4. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR G 
     5. ONGKIATCO, VON 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     4. CUA, RODOLFO JR H 
     5. ARIATE, ARNEL P 

Revolver Senior
     1. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U (PHI)
     2. SUBOC, GLICERIO 
     3. GRANADO, GEORGE A 
     4. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN 
     5. GARMA, CLEODIMIR 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. GERMAN, BARTOLOME R 
     3. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     4. TENGGONO, JAMIN 
     5. ONGPAUCO, RAMON 

Standard Super Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S 
     3. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     4. ASAYO, JOSE 
     5. GANABAN, REYNALDO B 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. ARELLANO, ALEJANDRO 
     3. TRESPESES, HONORATO 
     4. BRILLANTES, RAMON U 
     5. PUGONG, TELESFORO JR 

Production Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 
     3. BAUTISTA, LUIS 
     4. BALAGTAS, DANILO R 
     5. MANGULABNAN, DANILO