Match Results


Incorsa Cup 2019

Match Date: 2019-04-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Anatol Putseyeu
Range Master: Wieslaw Burzec
Stats Director: Agata Wrzesinska

Open 
     1. TAUSIEWICZ, Marcin (POL)
     2. CZAUDERNA, Slawomir 
     3. BERES, Krzysztof 
     4. CUDNY, Michał 
     5. ZYTO, Wojciech 
     6. PAWLIK, Celina 
     7. MICHALOWSKI, Krzysztof 
     8. PIETRZAK, Maciej-Roch 
     9. MODER, Pawel 
    10. ROSZKOWSKI, Piotr 

Standard 
     1. SZCZESNY, Bartosz (POL)
     2. SIENKIEWICZ, Piotr 
     3. BETLEJ, Remigiusz 
     4. KORONKIEWICZ, Michal 
     5. BARWICKI, Karol 
     6. MIKESKA, Szymon 
     7. ZARZYCKI, Mikołaj 
     8. HOCZYK, Andrzej 
     9. SOBIECH, Marcin 
    10. TANSKI, Tomasz 

Production 
     1. JURKOWSKI, Marcin (POL)
     2. EIDRIGEVICIUS, Ignacy 
     3. LIND, Gabriel 
     4. PIWOWARSKI, Maciej 
     5. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek 
     6. POJDA, Rafal 
     7. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     8. GARDIAN, Michal 
     9. WISNIEWSKI, Maciej 
    10. KACZMARCZYK, Sebastian 

Standard Lady
     1. SZYMANEK, Sonia (POL)
     2. BOCHENSKA, Aneta 
     3. HUBICKA, Jolanta 
     4. MURZYDLO-ROZYNSKA, Malgorzata 
     5. TABASZEWSKA, Agnieszka 

Production Junior
     1. KACZMARCZYK, Sebastian (POL)
     2. TICHY, Lukas 
     3. SAMSON, Adrian 
     4. SIECZKA, Karol 
     5. WLOCZEWSKI, Mateusz 

Open Senior
     1. CZAUDERNA, Slawomir (POL)
     2. BERES, Krzysztof 
     3. BUSZKIEWICZ, Lechoslaw 
     4. SZULINSKI, Adam 
     5. VOHNOUT, Martin 

Standard Senior
     1. MARKOWSKI, Robert (POL)
     2. KANIEWSKI, Andrzej 
     3. MADAJEWSKI, Leszek 
     4. OLECH, Pawel 
     5. LOZINSKI, Pawel 

Production Senior
     1. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek (POL)
     2. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     3. POLESZAK, Rafal 
     4. STANCLIK, Jacek 
     5. KACZMAREK, Wojciech 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BURZEC, Wieslaw (POL)
     2. SANECZNIK, Krzysztof 
     3. NOGA, Tadeusz 
     4. KANIA, Marek 
     5. WOJCIK, Mariusz 

Production Super Senior
     1. GORKA, Tadeusz (POL)
     2. KICERMAN, Jacek 
     3. BEREZOWSKI, Pawel 
     4. POLONSKI, Krzysztof 
     5. PIKUL, Adam