Match Results


V Etapa Do Brasileiro De IPSC 2018

Match Date: 2018-09-28 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: José Corcino Neto 
Range Master: Wagnelson De Oliveira 
Stats Director: José Jonatas D. Cabral 

Open 
     1. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL (BRA)
     2. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     3. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO 
     4. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     5. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
     6. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     7. ARAUJO, JEFFERSON ALVES 
     8. PLATINO, MIGUEL FEYER 
     9. CORDEIRO JUNIOR, RICARDO JOSE 
    10. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 

Standard 
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     3. OLIVEIRA, ALLEX CHARDECK 
     4. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO 
     5. HILBERT, EDUARDO ROSTIRO 
     6. CALDAS JUNIOR, FRANCISCO EDUAR 
     7. SOUZA, HERBERT AUGUSTO 
     8. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     9. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS 
    10. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 

Classic 
     1. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ (BRA)
     2. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     3. GONCALVES, ALESSANDRO AUGU 
     4. LIMA, HIPOLITO MACHAD 
     5. NOBREGA, BRUNO FIGUEIRED 
     6. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     7. JUNIOR, HEMETERIO PIRAN 
     8. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     9. CARDOSO SOBRINHO, ANTONIO CARDOSO 
    10. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 

Production 
     1. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO 
     3. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     4. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     5. MACHADO, JULIO CESAR 
     6. OMAR, BERNARDO WANGLE 
     7. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     8. ARENDOLA, MARCIO ROBERTO 
     9. VAL, GUILHERME MADEI 
    10. OECHSLER., NICOLAS FIORINI 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     4. TORMEM, RODRIGO 
     5. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     6. TORRES, ROGERIO ROSAS 
     7. SILVA, HUGO DANIEL 
     8. FREITAS, FERNANDO FERREI 
     9. DANTAS, FERNANDO RANIER 
    10. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 

Standard Lady
     1. JARDIM, MARA NUBIA (BRA)
     2. KLANN, ALEXSANDRA IMHO 
     3. BLAU, ADRIANA CARVALH 
     4. MARIZ, MARIA GEIZA 
     5. OLIVEIRA, ELMA THIANA 

Production Lady
     1. LAGOEIRO, JULIA PINHEIRO (BRA)
     2. AMORIM, DALIA CLEA 
     3. OECHSLER, CATARINA FIORIN 
     4. VARGAS, FRANCILENE LIMA 
     5. PAZ, ALZETE TRINDADE 

Open Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     3. BARBOSA, EDEVALDO ALVES 
     4. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     5. OLIVEIRA JUNIOR, LUCIO CANDIDO 

Standard Senior
     1. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA (BRA)
     2. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO 
     3. ABREU, ALESSANDRO PIME 
     4. CRUZ, ROMMEL MELLO 
     5. FRUET, GUSTAVO HERTER 

Classic Senior
     1. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     3. CARDOSO SOBRINHO, ANTONIO CARDOSO 
     4. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     5. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. MEDEIROS, LEONARDO DE 
     3. VARGAS, VOLMIR HOFFMANN 
     4. SANTOS JUNIOR, VILSON DOS 
     5. RIBEIRO, ENIO DONATO 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     3. TORRES, ROGERIO ROSAS 
     4. FREITAS, FERNANDO FERREI 
     5. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     3. SOUZA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     4. CORREA, ALCYR DE 
     5. FERREIRA, JOAQUIM ARMENIO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. WENIG, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     5. LABARCA, LEONCIO ARTURO 

Production Super Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     4. OIKO, VICTOR MAKOTO 
     5. SILVA FILHO, JOSE PORFIRIO