Match Results


IPSC Polish Open 2018

Match Date: 2018-09-01 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jaroslaw Bielinski 
Range Master: Alexander Szabo 
Stats Director: Artur Bielinski 

Open 
     1. TAUSIEWICZ, Marcin (POL)
     2. CZAUDERNA, Sławomir 
     3. SZABO, Alexander 
     4. CUDNY, Michał 
     5. SINKEVICIUS, Zydrunas 
     6. PAWLIK, Celina 
     7. PIETRZAK, Maciej- Roch 
     8. BEREŚ, Krzysztof 
     9. ZAWORSKI, Radosław 
    10. WINTER, Thomas 

Standard 
     1. GRZELKA, Krzysztof (POL)
     2. MUNIAK, Maciej 
     3. SIODA, Wiesław 
     4. KORONKIEWICZ, Michał 
     5. MIKESKA, Szymon 
     6. ŁUCZAKOWSKI, Krzysztof 
     7. BRZEZIŃSKI, Dariusz 
     8. MICHALOWSKI, Krzysztof 
     9. MICHALIK, Krzysztof 
    10. BETLEJ, Remigiusz 

Classic 
     1. GAŁĄZKA, Marcin (POL)
     2. GÓRSKI, Dominik 
     3. WEHRMEISTER, Andre 
     4. GOSLICKI, Rafał 
     5. SOKOLOWSKI, Leszek 
     6. LOKTIONOV, Andrey 
     7. CIECHANOWSKI, Tomasz 
     8. CHIZHOV, Sergei 
     9. CHMIELEWSKI, Sławomir 
    10. ŁAPTAS, Łukasz 

Production 
     1. SZCZESNY, Bartosz (POL)
     2. PALAIMA, Egidijus 
     3. JURKOWSKI, Marcin 
     4. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek 
     5. EDMUNDAS, Salna 
     6. EIDRIGEVICIUS, Ignacy 
     7. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     8. CZEKALA, Tomasz 
     9. SVENTICKAS, Ramunas 
    10. BAKSA, Giedrius 

Standard Lady
     1. BOCHEŃSKA, Aneta (POL)
     2. SZYMANEK, Sonia 
     3. HUBICKA, Jolanta 
     4. MURZYDŁO-ROŻYŃSKA, Małgorzata 
     5. BAŁUSZYŃSKA, Agnieszka 

Production Lady
     1. ŁOZIŃSKA, Aniela (POL)
     2. MOSER, Viola 
     3. MICHAŁOWICZ, Weronika 
     4. TOMAKA, Agnieszka 
     5. ** KABATEK, Emilia ** 

Production Junior
     1. TICHY, Lukas (CZE)
     2. SAMSON, Adrian 
     3. KACZMARCZYK, Sebastian 
     4. SIECZKA, Karol 
     5. WŁOCZEWSKI, Mateusz 

Open Senior
     1. CZAUDERNA, Sławomir (POL)
     2. SZABO, Alexander 
     3. SINKEVICIUS, Zydrunas 
     4. BEREŚ, Krzysztof 
     5. ZAWORSKI, Radosław 

Standard Senior
     1. BRAUN, Jürgen (GER)
     2. GDOWSKI, Jacek 
     3. WADELEK, Pawel 
     4. MADAJEWSKI, Leszek 
     5. KANIEWSKI, Andrzej 

Classic Senior
     1. CHMIELEWSKI, Sławomir (POL)
     2. ŁAPTAS, Łukasz 
     3. ŻEWIERŻEJEW, Piotr 
     4. SZYMANEK, Arkadiusz 
     5. MARKOWSKI, Marek 

Production Senior
     1. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek (POL)
     2. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     3. SVENTICKAS, Ramunas 
     4. MARKOWSKI, Robert 
     5. DUDA, Mariusz