Match Results


Fenix Nrw Trophy

Match Date: 2018-10-05 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Werner Dahmen 
Range Master: Christian Leischner 
Stats Director: Reinhard Kelterbaum 

Open 
     1. Nothnagel, Nils (GER)
     2. Zachariadis, Antonios 
     3. Gnoth, Guido 
     4. Clausen, Torsten 
     5. Arnolds, Frank 
     6. Platte, Dr. Jost 
     7. Winter, Thomas 
     8. Schett, Robert 
     9. Does, Bob 
    10. Best, Peter 

Standard 
     1. Damm, Oliver (GER)
     2. Meulmeester, Ewout 
     3. Aschemann, Maik 
     4. Weuster, Frank 
     5. Melehov, Vitalij 
     6. Braun, Jürgen 
     7. Leischner, Christian 
     8. Cokaiko, Michel 
     9. Leclercq, Fabien 
    10. Bern, Michael 

Classic 
     1. Wessels, Philipp (GER)
     2. Bonczkowitz, Mateusz 
     3. Wehrmeister, Andre 
     4. Wessely, Rene 
     5. Rothe, Tim 
     6. Wohlmuth, Markus 
     7. Huber, Max 
     8. Kuhn, Manfred 
     9. Schick, Rene 
    10. Huber, Oliver 

Production 
     1. Rohoff, Stefan (GER)
     2. Simon, Kai 
     3. Kraus, Patrik 
     4. Rümpler, Lars 
     5. Bettermann, Heribert 
     6. Haben, Jörg 
     7. Gerling, Mark 
     8. Bergmann, Maik 
     9. Koch, Robert 
    10. Bull, Patrick 

Standard Lady
     1. Tiedemann, Sorina (GER)
     2. Spijkers, Safeya 
     3. Drossel, Wiebke 
     4. Borchardt, Sarah 
     5. ** Lehmann, Nina ** 

Production Lady
     1. Nettelstroth, Annchen (GER)
     2. Moser, Viola 
     3. Kabatek, Emilia 
     4. Kuhn, Loni 
     5. Siebert-Bartholmei, Carola 

Open Senior
     1. Gnoth, Guido (GER)
     2. Clausen, Torsten 
     3. Arnolds, Frank 
     4. Platte, Dr. Jost 
     5. Schett, Robert 

Standard Senior
     1. Braun, Jürgen (GER)
     2. Bern, Michael 
     3. Stoppel, Peter 
     4. Salomons, Henk 
     5. Anschütz, Gerald 

Production Senior
     1. Haben, Jörg (GER)
     2. Löffler, Volker 
     3. Moebs, Stefan 
     4. Mach, Bernhard 
     5. Terving, Armin 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Schmitz, Henny 
     3. Becker, Karsten 
     4. Schiefke, Gerd 
     5. Michalik, Janusz 

Production Super Senior
     1. Bettermann, Heribert (GER)
     2. Bebber, Cornelius 
     3. Bruns, Ulrich 
     4. Walter, Eckhard 
     5. Dahmen, Werner