Match Results


2nd Dnd Sec Delfin Lorenzana Cup-handgun

Match Date: 2018-03-09 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Dolorico Mejorada, III 
Range Master: Natividad Dureza 
Stats Director: Kenneth Pante 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     3. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     4. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE A 
     5. DUI, JUN 
     6. ROMERO, FELIX 
     7. ASUNCION, ROGELIO H 
     8. TUVILLA, SALVADOR, JR. 
     9. BANGKULIT, ALONTO 
    10. RODRIGUEZ, JULIO JR A 

Standard 
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. ARUMPAC, ALMEIHDI 
     3. TAN, JOEL 
     4. HUNG, ALVIN G 
     5. KADATUAN, DUQUE D 
     6. CAPIN, FREDERICK IAN 
     7. CORDERO, DONNALD 
     8. FABROQUEZ, BERNADINE G 
     9. ABDULLAH, KIRBY M 
    10. CEZAR, RICARDO 

Classic 
     1. LOPEZ, LENARD (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     3. DURICO, ANGELO 
     4. HERMENEGILDO, JUNIO JR 
     5. PIMENTEL, ZRIAN H 
     6. SOLLESTA, FILBERT BRYAN 
     7. SANTOS, DEANE BENJIE 
     8. NAVALES, JULIUS 
     9. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
    10. GO, JASON 

Production 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO JR. 
     3. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     4. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     5. BONGNGAT, PETER D 
     6. VIDALLON, ERWIN V 
     7. DEL RIO, JUNMAR O 
     8. SY, ANTHONY O 
     9. ANG, JISON 
    10. GALBO, GEL 

Revolver 
     1. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y (PHI)
     2. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     3. TUAN, DIBU S 
     4. KANAPI, ANGEL 
     5. APURADA, PAUINO 
     6. EALDAMA, FRANCISCO 
     7. GUERRERO, BARTOLOME 
     8. OTERO, JOEMEL 
     9. AKMAD, LATIP 
    10. MAGLALANG, ARTEMIO C 

Production Lady
     1. NOVENO, RELSA MARIE D (PHI)
     2. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     3. RODRIGUEZ, LOURE-LIZ F 
     4. LAGOS, MARICAR 
     5. ANG, BERNADETH B 

Open Senior
     1. ROMERO, FELIX (PHI)
     2. ASUNCION, ROGELIO H 
     3. RODRIGUEZ, JULIO JR A 
     4. ALFAFARA, DOMINIC 
     5. ONGPAUCO, RAMON 

Standard Senior
     1. PLAZA, RONALDO V (PHI)
     2. EDERA, NELSON 
     3. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     4. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S 
     5. ODCHIGUE, WILFREDO 

Classic Senior
     1. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY (PHI)
     2. RELLORES, EFREN 
     3. VERGARA, EDGARDI 
     4. ANCAN, ROBERTO T 
     5. ARUELO, AROL O 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 
     4. ANG TUI, ROMEO 
     5. SANTOS, ESMERALDO 

Classic Super Senior
     1. ALBA, ABEL MARIO (PHI)
     2. ARELLANO, DANNY 
     3. CABUG, ROWNIC JAMES M 
     4. CONCHA, RODOLFO 
     5. LIM, ALEJANDRO T