Match Results


2016 Victorian State Selection Match 2

Match Date: 2016-09-23
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Bruce Sweeney
Range Master: Daniel Winnik
Stats Director: Lucille James

Open 
     1. Soldini, David (AUS)
     2. Fitzgerald, Damien 
     3. Petts, Doug 
     4. Loftes, Jonathan 
     5. Sharpe, Kyal 
     6. Rohrich, Lee 
     7. Widuckel, John 
     8. Campbell, Bill 
     9. Nolan, Jason 
    10. Cranson, Aaron 

Standard 
     1. Dailey, David (AUS)
     2. Hatch, Greg 
     3. Heath, Jason 
     4. Bray, Nick 
     5. Petereit, Lonny 
     6. Cilia, Noel 
     7. Sullivan (Jnr), Joseph 
     8. Were, Gail 
     9. James, Lucille 
    10. Cesarello, Tony 

Classic 
     1. Tueno, Gary (AUS)
     2. Mc Ivor, Daniel 
     3. Sleeth, Terence 
     4. Morris, Cameron 
     5. Crigan, Rob 
     6. Angelopoulos, Louie 
     7. Moon, Greg 
     8. Ellis, Chris 
     9. Jarvis, Mark 
    10. Legaspi, Mervill 

Production 
     1. Trajcevski, Ilija (AUS)
     2. Moss, Andrew 
     3. White, Gary 
     4. Taylor, Matthew 
     5. Fung, Jason 
     6. Winthorst, Jorg 
     7. Angelopoulos, Andrew 
     8. Langley, Paul 
     9. Roy, Ewan 
    10. Cooke, Alistair 

Open Lady
     1. Hatch, Pamela (AUS)
     2. Sleeth, Julie 
     3. Campbell, Julie 
     4. West, Susan 
     5. Harper, Dena 

Production Lady
     1. Cheng, Vanessa (AUS)
     2. Leung, Wai Chi (Uran) 
     3. Gaia, Adriana 
     4. Jensen, Sally 
     5. Jackson, Juliane 

Open Senior
     1. Petts, Doug (AUS)
     2. Elliott, Craig 
     3. Prendergast, Dennis 
     4. Nowak, Paul 
     5. Sweeney, Bruce 

Standard Senior
     1. Dailey, David (AUS)
     2. Bray, Nick 
     3. Petereit, Lonny 
     4. Cilia, Noel 
     5. Cesarello, Tony 

Classic Senior
     1. Morris, Cameron (AUS)
     2. Angelopoulos, Louie 
     3. Moon, Greg 
     4. Ellis, Chris 
     5. Blow, Dave 

Production Senior
     1. Moss, Andrew (AUS)
     2. Langley, Paul 
     3. Wilcher, William 
     4. Darvas, Charlie 
     5. Bennett, Janet 

Open Super Senior
     1. Campbell, Bill (AUS)
     2. Saunby, Terry 
     3. Pallone, Stephen 
     4. Dickson, Ken 
     5. Brooke, Kevin