Match Results


1a Etapa Xxix Brasileiro IPSC Hg

Match Date: 2016-03-18
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: JAIME MAIA ROBERTO SALDANHA
Range Master: JOSE CARLOS BELINO
Stats Director: LUIS CESAR COSTA

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. CARVALHO, JOAO CARLOS 
     3. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     4. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     5. ARTIGAS, MARCELO NOGUEIR 
     6. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     7. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
     8. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     9. AULER, EURICO JACY 
    10. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 

Standard 
     1. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA (BRA)
     2. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     3. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     4. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     5. SOUZA, HERBERT AUGUSTO 
     6. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     7. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     8. MIYAMOTTO, MICHIO 
     9. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
    10. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 

Classic 
     1. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO (BRA)
     2. VIOTTI FILHO, ANTONIO CARLOS 
     3. SILVA, ANDRE PFEIFFER 
     4. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
     5. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     6. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     7. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     8. SOUZA, LUIS GUSTAVO 
     9. SANTOS, SERGIO MAURICIO 
    10. ABRUNHOZA, VICTOR ALBERTO 

Production 
     1. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO 
     3. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     4. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     5. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     6. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     7. YAMAGUSHI, YUKIO 
     8. CALLEGARO, GIOVANNI 
     9. LAMPERT, FREDERICO DIAS 
    10. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. TORRES, ROGERIO ROSAS 
     4. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     5. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     6. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     7. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     8. XAVIER, THIAGO BARROS 
     9. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
    10. GIANNOTTI, SAMUEL VENTURI 

Open Lady
     1. AULER, TAMARA HELENA (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA, SUZANA MIDORI 
     3. CHANG, SUSI RODRIGUES 
     4. LIMA, ANA ELIZA 
     5. CHANG, SHIRLEY MEGUMI 

Open Senior
     1. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR (BRA)
     2. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     3. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     4. CHANG, JACK 
     5. ALVES NETO, JOSE ALVES 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     5. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     3. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 
     4. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 
     5. SABBAGH, ADILSON NAGIB 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. YAMAGUSHI, YUKIO 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSE 
     4. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     5. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 

Revolver Senior
     1. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR (BRA)
     2. MONTORO, WANDERLEY 
     3. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     4. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     5. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. FISCHER, REINALDO (BRA)
     2. SOUZA, ANTONIO ADOLPHO 
     3. SILVA, SERGIO TAVARES 
     4. BALAN, ANTENOR 
     5. CARVALHO, ANTONIO JOAO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE (BRA)
     2. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     3. VAGHI, ANTONIO JOSE 
     4. CARVALHO, IVAN LUIZ 
     5. HONORATO, JOSE DOS