Match Results


Hppc Ghost Masters 2016

Match Date: 2016-04-01
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Harold Ruzanji
Range Master: Rainer Stettnisch
Stats Director: Martin Merkel

Open 
     1. Nothnagel, Nils (GER)
     2. Van Koolwijk, Jacky 
     3. Meier, Dominic 
     4. Keppel, John 
     5. Schneider, Patrik 
     6. Schmitt, Beat 
     7. Rooijendijk, Lucien 
     8. Winkler, Oliver 
     9. Noord , Van, Desiree 
    10. Ebert, Rene 

Standard 
     1. Midgley, Gregory (GER)
     2. Daniele, Antoniotti 
     3. Schütz, Michael 
     4. Margodt, Steve 
     5. Nilsson, Sebastian 
     6. Veraghtert, Sam 
     7. Fabio, Tomaini 
     8. Roosen, Alwin 
     9. Barentsen, Sasja 
    10. Brosch, Hanspeter 

Classic 
     1. Loch, Marijan (GER)
     2. Kummer, Patrick 
     3. Cernigoj, Robert 
     4. Nestolat, Michel 
     5. Gerard, Joel 
     6. Perrot, Laurent 
     7. Bieri, Patrick 
     8. Rothe, Tim 
     9. Lührsen, Jens 
    10. Rupp, Rainer 

Production 
     1. Ivaskevicius, Saulius (RUS)
     2. Schraner, Remo 
     3. Lentz, Arne 
     4. Roorda, Richard 
     5. Saudemont, Tom 
     6. Lehmann, Stephan 
     7. Stobbe, Markus 
     8. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     9. Betternmann, Heribert 
    10. Kaufmann, Fabian 

Revolver 
     1. Back, Sascha (GER)
     2. Cornelissen, Eric 
     3. Schneider, Markus 
     4. Berger, Ferdinand 
     5. Kliner, Volkhard 
     6. Zürcher, Bramwell 
     7. Joest, Holger 
     8. Pack, Markus 
     9. Schmocker, Ernst 
    10. Mottet, Andreas 

Open Lady
     1. Noord , Van, Desiree (NED)
     2. Remek, Claudia 
     3. Zanardi, Annamaria 
     4. Mariack-Kraft, Lisa 
     5. Knobloch, Swenja 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Peer, Karin 
     3. Schütz, Anja 
     4. Wurster, Sabine 
     5. Perrot, Manuela 

Production Lady
     1. Fricker, Claudia (SUI)
     2. Steiner, Karin 
     3. Moyen, Jennifer 
     4. Balestrini, Barbbara 
     5. Wüest, Sabrina Alexand 

Open Senior
     1. Van Koolwijk, Jacky (NED)
     2. Keppel, John 
     3. Schneider, Patrik 
     4. Schmitt, Beat 
     5. Winkler, Oliver 

Standard Senior
     1. Brosch, Hanspeter (SUI)
     2. Hilbig, Karl-Heinz 
     3. Prokhorov, Aleksandr 
     4. Wauben, Sjef 
     5. Mohr, Uwe 

Classic Senior
     1. Nestolat, Michel (FRA)
     2. Gerard, Joel 
     3. Rupp, Rainer 
     4. Morgenstern, Peter 
     5. Grundmann, Marc 

Production Senior
     1. Roorda, Richard (NED)
     2. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     3. Betternmann, Heribert 
     4. Heller, Peter 
     5. Haben, Jörg 

Revolver Senior
     1. Schneider, Markus (GER)
     2. Berger, Ferdinand 
     3. Kliner, Volkhard 
     4. Zürcher, Bramwell 
     5. Schmocker, Ernst 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Kressibucher, Peter (SUI)
     2. Peter, Franz 
     3. Kuhn, Manfred 
     4. Seeger, Eugen 
     5. Kuhn, Loni