Match Results


Victorian IPSC Championships

Match Date: 2016-02-19
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Bill Campbell
Range Master: Daniel Winnik
Stats Director: Lucille James

Open 
     1. Mc Intosh, Brodie (AUS)
     2. Edwards, Phillip 
     3. Blowers, Karla 
     4. Graham, Gareth 
     5. Petts, Doug 
     6. Fitzgerald, Damien 
     7. Miller, Scott 
     8. Anderson, Natalie 
     9. Fiorentino, Brian 
    10. Van Vledder, Adam 

Standard 
     1. Loftes, Jonathan (AUS)
     2. Savill, Christopher 
     3. Dailey, David 
     4. Giles, Claire 
     5. Mullholland, Ryan 
     6. Hart, Ed 
     7. Musolino, Alexander 
     8. Wilczak, Mariusz 
     9. Thomas, Ben 
    10. Baker, Mark 

Classic 
     1. Mc Ivor, Daniel (AUS)
     2. Walklin, Mark 
     3. Joy, Dale 
     4. Hatch, Greg 
     5. Crawford, Andrew 
     6. Morris, Liam 
     7. Morris, Cameron 
     8. Wegener, Phillip 
     9. Sleeth, Terence 
    10. Oliver, Mark 

Production 
     1. Hagiantoniou, Paul (AUS)
     2. Peeters, Adrian 
     3. Kissun, Mark 
     4. Trajcevski, Ilija 
     5. Moss, Andrew 
     6. Phegan, Paul 
     7. Hendrickson, Rick 
     8. Taylor, Matthew 
     9. Fung, Jason 
    10. Staader, Jim 

Open Lady
     1. Blowers, Karla (AUS)
     2. Anderson, Natalie 
     3. Hatch, Pamela 
     4. Rowatt, Ped 
     5. Edwards, Ashleigh 

Standard Lady
     1. Giles, Claire (AUS)
     2. Hart, Angela 
     3. Thompson, Alexandra 
     4. Porras, Zosanne 
     5. Were, Gail 

Classic Lady
     1. Crawford, Lindie (AUS)
     2. Crigan, Astrid 
     3. Dailey, Vicki 
     4. Singer, Ann 
     5. Prendergast, Cheryl 

Open Senior
     1. Edwards, Phillip (AUS)
     2. Petts, Doug 
     3. Cooper, Dean 
     4. Tanner, John 
     5. Nowak, Paul 

Standard Senior
     1. Dailey, David (AUS)
     2. Tracey, Mark 
     3. Lyne, Greg 
     4. Mansfield, Thomas 
     5. Muscat, Peter 

Classic Senior
     1. Walklin, Mark (AUS)
     2. Morris, Cameron 
     3. Wegener, Phillip 
     4. Moon, Greg 
     5. Ellis, Chris 

Production Senior
     1. Moss, Andrew (AUS)
     2. Hendrickson, Rick 
     3. Staader, Jim 
     4. Bouchut, Jean-Claude 
     5. Land, Glenn 

Open Super Senior
     1. Baird, David (AUS)
     2. Docwra, Ray 
     3. Cameron, Andrew 
     4. Pallone, Stephen 
     5. Dickson, Ken 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Moore, Craig (AUS)
     2. Darvas, Charlie 
     3. Walsh, Robert 
     4. Joy, Dan 
     5. Taverner, Rodney 

Classic Super Senior
     1. Shuey, Vin (AUS)
     2. Barenyi, Hans 
     3. Chattington, Andrew 
     4. Sarlija, Ivan 
     5. Ziccone, Sebastian