Match Results


Russian Handgun Cup, Final Round

Match Date: 2014-12-03 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Vyacheslav Denisov 
Range Master: Andrey Fedorov 
Stats Director: Natalya Nesterova 

Open 
     1. Viktor Boyarkin (RUS)
     2. Sergey Rudov 
     3. Evgeniy Vdovin 
     4. Pavel Sannikov 
     5. Filipp Smirnov 
     6. Anatoliy Anikin 
     7. Andrey Shubin 
     8. Sergey Pan 
     9. Sergey Oskirko 
    10. Sergey Solodetskiy 

Standard 
     1. Nikolay Onshin (RUS)
     2. Potapenko Evgeniy 
     3. Gregory Midgley 
     4. Vladimir Titov 
     5. Aleksey Kopylov 
     6. Ilya Gubin 
     7. Alexandr Venetskiy 
     8. Ramil Amirov 
     9. Alexey Popov 
    10. Ivan Gladilkin 

Classic 
     1. Alexey Bogatyrev (RUS)
     2. Andrey Denishuk 
     3. Arseniy Denisov 
     4. Sergey Andreev 
     5. Dmitriy Ashihmin 
     6. Artem Travkin 
     7. Sergey Klinskih 
     8. Michail Babayan 
     9. Roman Derbenev 
    10. Igor Kuzmin 

Production 
     1. Mariya Gushina (RUS)
     2. Saluys Ivashkavichus 
     3. Aleksey Voyno 
     4. Anatolyi Kondrukh 
     5. Aleksandr Barsukov 
     6. Alexandr Lunin 
     7. Ivan Gakkel 
     8. Juri Kidjajev 
     9. Aleksey Miroshnichenko 
    10. Timur Aliev 

Standard Lady
     1. Anastasiya Chernenko (RUS)
     2. Julia Strumentova 
     3. Elena Knyazeva 
     4. Margarita Minaeva 
     5. Tatyana Starodubtseva 

Production Lady
     1. Mariya Gushina (RUS)
     2. Inna Deledivka 
     3. Tatyana Makarova 
     4. Vera Vasilyeva 
     5. Ekaterina Tabachenko 

Production Junior
     1. Alexandr Lunin (RUS)
     2. Daniil Pakhomov 
     3. Zarif Abdalimov 
     4. Ekaterina Gordienko 
     5. Albert Gladkovskiy 

Standard Senior
     1. Alexandr Sologub (RUS)
     2. Sergey Shutov 
     3. Sergey Terentyev 
     4. Alexandr Prohorov 
     5. Dmitriy Bobrov 

Production Senior
     1. Alexandr Makarov (RUS)
     2. Oleg Medvednikov 
     3. Alexandr Sangarevskiy 
     4. Valeriy Malyshev 
     5. Alexey Rudenko