Match Results


French Nationals

Match Date: 2012-06-22 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Fédération Francaise De Tir 
Range Master: Philippe FROMAJOT 
Stats Director: Caroline URBAIN 

Open 
     1. KIRSCH, Saul (NED)
     2. OBRIOT, Emile 
     3. KAMENICEK, Martin 
     4. MEIER, Dominic 
     5. DEVILLE, Remy 
     6. TODARO, Giuseppe 
     7. DA-COSTA, Patrice 
     8. LOORE, Frederic 
     9. DESAGNEAUX, Jean-Luc 
    10. OBRIOT, Thierry 

Standard 
     1. JAIME, Juan-Carlos (ESP)
     2. JENSEN, Ralf 
     3. BOIT, Julien 
     4. MIDGLEY, Gregory 
     5. POIRET, Jerome 
     6. PODLESKA, R 
     7. TESTA, Eddy 
     8. LACROIX, Christian 
     9. GUILLAUME, Bertrand 
    10. PESCE, Fabricio 

Classic 
     1. PERROT, Laurent (FRA)
     2. CABELGUEN, Pierre 
     3. MANT, Patrick 
     4. LICHTLE, Éric 
     5. MAILLOT, Julien 
     6. SANGUINETTI, Rodolphe 
     7. DAGUENEL, Didier 
     8. DELLA-VALLE, Luigi 
     9. BUREL, François 
    10. GOUSSE, Jean-Rene 

Production 
     1. GRAUFFEL, Eric (FRA)
     2. SEBO, Robin 
     3. VYSNY, Marian 
     4. DE-COBOS, Eduardo 
     5. GUICHARD, Louis 
     6. PEREZ-BAZ, Jose-Vicente 
     7. LIEHNE, Zdenek 
     8. GARCIA, Franck 
     9. SCHRANER, Remo 
    10. ZAPLETAL, Miroslav 

Revolver 
     1. ITANI, MARWAN (SUI)
     2. BAILLET, Jean-françois 
     3. DODANE, Erick 
     4. LASSORT, Christophe 
     5. LANET, Luc 
     6. SIMON, Bernard 
     7. JOBARD, Philippe 
     8. HOCQUET, SERGE 
     9. BIZET, Sandrine 
    10. DESROCHES, Jocelyne 

Open Lady
     1. HOREJSI, Lenka (CZE)
     2. CANETTA, Irene 
     3. ZANARDI, Annamaria 
     4. PETTENATI, Simonetta 
     5. CABLE, Nathalie 

Production Lady
     1. DAGUENEL, Laëtitia (FRA)
     2. ARTAL, Audrey 
     3. LAUNAY, Virginie 
     4. VERITE, Isabelle 
     5. CLEMENT, Aurélie 

Production Junior
     1. HRNCIARIK, Andrej (SVK)
     2. GOUGIS, Christophe 
     3. BURGADA, Luc 
     4. NYCZ, Margaux 
     5. MANT, Alexandra 

Open Senior
     1. TODARO, Giuseppe (ITA)
     2. OBRIOT, Thierry 
     3. MONTARGOT, Renaud 
     4. BIZOUARN, Eric 
     5. RENOUX, Gilles 

Standard Senior
     1. DA-ROS, Philippe (FRA)
     2. RACLOT, Gérard 
     3. CLOT, Jean-Marc 
     4. WEBER, Didier 
     5. GATEAU, Philippe 

Production Senior
     1. BETTERMANN, Heribert (GER)
     2. VEZIAT, Pierre 
     3. REICH, Rolf-Dieter 
     4. NASSO, Michel 
     5. MERCHICA, Philippe 

Open Super Senior
     1. GIBERT, Philippe (FRA)
     2. TARRADE, Alain 
     3. DAZZI, Georges 
     4. DEFGNEE, Alphonse 
     5. BOUCHOUCHA, Marc 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GERARD, Joel (FRA)
     2. EVESQUE, Michel 
     3. MARTIN-PRIVAT, Pierre 
     4. ORLANDINI, Alberto 
     5. ANGLADE, Jean-Paul 

Production Super Senior
     1. PLATEUS, Raymond (BEL)
     2. BOUCAUT, Jean-Louis 
     3. FARKAS, Jean 
     4. LATREILLE, Philippe 
     5. DELABRE, Philippe