Match Results


Chief PNP Cup/pdg Alan La Madrid Purisima Cup

Match Date: 2014-02-06 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: RYAN PURISIMA 
Range Master: REYNALDO B GANABAN 
Stats Director: JUNE T YU 

Open 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO D (PHI)
     2. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 
     3. GINO, EDCEL JOHN 
     4. PAPA, ENRICO 
     5. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR. B 
     6. LEVISTE, NINO M 
     7. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D 
     8. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
     9. TAM, JOSE DOMINIC 
    10. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 

Standard 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO T (PHI)
     2. TAN, JAMES 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR. 
     4. PASCUAL, BENZCES L 
     5. CORDERO, RODERICK 
     6. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
     7. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO 
     8. DE LUNA, ALVIN 
     9. MERCADO, ALVIN 
    10. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. MARTIN, WILFREDO 
     3. MORALES, JEROME L 
     4. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     5. DARTE, DENNIS D 
     6. CATALAN, ALFREDO 
     7. GASCON, DARYL G 
     8. SIALANA, JOSEPH 
     9. YAO, EDUARDO 
    10. TUAZON, MICHAEL N 

Production 
     1. FLORES, JUAN PAULO C (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI 
     4. CARRERA, WILLARD 
     5. MAKILAN, LOUIE 
     6. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN L 
     7. JOSON, TOMAS IV F 
     8. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     9. SY, ANTHONY O 
    10. ANGLO, WILFREDO 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILIPP A (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO JR 
     3. ARAMBULO, RAUL O 
     4. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III 
     5. DERAMA JR, RUDELL RUDOLFO 
     6. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS M 
     7. BARCELONA, RONALDO R 
     8. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO JR 
     9. CRUZ, MANUEL 
    10. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO SR 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE P (PHI)
     2. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ L 
     3. CABALATUNGAN, KAYE 
     4. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 
     5. ALDONZA, KNELMA GRACE 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN B 
     3. NAVATO, JANICE 
     4. CADIZ, MARY GRACE S 
     5. SANTOS, IRMA 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI S 
     3. TSOI, TILTON YOHAN L 
     4. ARIMAS, MIGUEL 
     5. TUAN, KEO DAYLE 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES L (PHI)
     2. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
     3. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     4. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 
     5. EBDANE, JUN HARON C 

Open Senior
     1. YAP, BENHUR (PHI)
     2. BARTOLOME, GERMAN 
     3. LIM, EDWIN B 
     4. CU, SONNY 
     5. DOMINGUEZ, REYNANTE 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A (PHI)
     2. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 
     3. MERCADER, AZUPHARNIPAL H 
     4. MACALINO, JOHN FERDINAND Y 
     5. PIZARRO, CARLOS JR 

Classic Senior
     1. SOLLESTA, FILBERT BRYAN (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX 
     3. TAN, DANIEL S 
     4. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     5. MARIANO, TITO 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. CASTRO, ROSENDO JR S 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL E 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT SR 
     5. DELA ROSA, RONALD M 

Open Super Senior
     1. LADROMA, NOLITO Y (PHI)
     2. TAN, ROLANDO 
     3. CHEESEMAN, ENRIQUE 
     4. PANLILIO, AGUSTO G 
     5. DELOS SANTOS, JOEY V 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GONZALES, DAN (PHI)
     2. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI 
     3. GANABAN, REYNALDO 
     4. CARIG, ED S 
     5. ESPIRITU, LAMBERTO 

Production Super Senior
     1. DAVID, LINO JR (PHI)
     2. BANAAG, FRANCISCO 
     3. GONZALES, APOLINARIO 
     4. MANGULABNAN, DANILO E 
     5. SAMANTELA, ALEXANDER