Match Results


Pro 8 Square And Compass Club Friendship Cup

Match Date: 2013-06-21
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: JEROME LIM
Range Master: REY GANABAN
Stats Director: JUNE YU

Open 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMILROEL L (PHI)
     2. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G 
     3. LEVISTE, NINO M 
     4. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D 
     5. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     7. PAPA, ENRICO G 
     8. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR B 
     9. BASAN, JIM PATRICK F 
    10. UYGONGCO,, NELSON C 

Standard 
     1. DIONISIO, JETHRO T (PHI)
     2. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     3. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER 
     4. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL A 
     5. TAN, JOEL 
     6. TAN, JAMES 
     7. LOY, GERALD 
     8. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO J 
     9. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
    10. ARIMAS, JOSELITO MIGUEL 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     3. MORALES, JEROME L 
     4. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     5. MARTIN, WILFREDO C 
     6. CATALAN, ALFREDO 
     7. DARTE, DENNIS D 
     8. EBDANE, JUN HARON C 
     9. YAO, EDUARDO G 
    10. TORREVILLAS, TRISTAN 

Production 
     1. MARIBOY, ALEJANDRO (PHI)
     2. TAYAG,, DIOMARI IVAN L L 
     3. GINO, LEONARDO JR. M 
     4. FLORES, JUAN PAULO C 
     5. YU,, PAUL BRYANT 
     6. CARRERA,, WILLARD 
     7. SY,, ANTHONY O 
     8. CASTRO,, ROSENDO JR S 
     9. GLORIOSO, JESSIE SALVADOR C 
    10. ABDULLAH, NOOR HAFIZULLAH 

Revolver 
     1. PANES, CHRISTOPHER P (PHI)
     2. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS M 
     3. ARAMBULO, RAUL O 
     4. TORREVILLAS, MICHAEL L 
     5. DERAMA, RUDELL RUDOLFO 
     6. PAREDES, ARLO M 
     7. CODILLA, RUEL 
     8. YU, JUNE T 
     9. LUZA, BRIAN 
    10. ORANO, JUANITO 

Open Lady
     1. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ L (PHI)
     2. TAN, MARY GRACE P 
     3. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL R 
     4. NAVATO, JANICE 
     5. ENRIQUEZ-CABALATUNGAN, KAYE 

Production Lady
     1. TAMAYO, GRACE (PHI)
     2. WOODS,, EVELYN 
     3. JORGE, MA. INEZ F 
     4. DELA CRUZ, MARILYN B 
     5. CABIDOG, HANZEL R 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU AL WALI S 
     3. YULO, JAY ANTHONY D 
     4. TSOI, YOHAN L 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU PAX ALI S 

Standard Junior
     1. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S (PHI)
     2. ARIMAS, JOSELITO MIGUEL 
     3. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 
     4. LIGON, MICHAEL RON 
     5. CHU, MARCO ASHLY L 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS M (PHI)
     2. CU, SONNY 
     3. TAN, ROLANDO 
     4. LIM, EDWIN B 
     5. LADROMA, NOLITO Y 

Standard Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A 
     3. MERCADER, AZUPHARNIPAL H 
     4. TELIN, JAY 
     5. LUMANTAS, WILFREDO O 

Classic Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX V 
     3. MIRALLES, EDGAR L 
     4. TAN, DANIEL S 
     5. HOMERES, GERARDO 

Production Senior
     1. CASTRO,, ROSENDO JR S (PHI)
     2. CUA,, RODOLFO JR H 
     3. SAJOT, ROBERTO S 
     4. DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDRO 
     5. APOSTOL, REYNALDO H 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI G (PHI)
     2. UN, BONIFACIO A 
     3. BELGICA, JOSE 
     4. ** RIVERA, DIEGO ** 
     5. ** MACLING, LEOFOLDO JR **