Match Results


14th Ironhands

Match Date: 2014-03-21 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Alexander Herzig 
Range Master: Rainer Stettnisch / Jürgen Buchner 
Stats Director: Christian Kahl 

Open 
     1. Dominic MEIER (SUI)
     2. Nils NOTHNAGEL 
     3. Peter HAAS 
     4. Patrik SCHNEIDER 
     5. Alexander FLEISCHER 
     6. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     7. Max BEST 
     8. Steffen OBREGON GONZALEZ 
     9. Bruno LEBAN 
    10. Sven SCHLEGEL 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Gottfried POST 
     3. Klaus  HÖRMANSEDER 
     4. Bostjan PAVLIC 
     5. Uros JEREB 
     6. René MORTENSEN 
     7. Robert CERNIGOJ 
     8. Ingo TRAUTVETTER 
     9. Elisabeth STRASSER 
    10. Ylber HASI 

Production 
     1. Miroslav ZAPLETAL (CZE)
     2. Remo SCHRANER 
     3. Andreas ORIOL 
     4. Michael STRYC 
     5. Jörg HABEN 
     6. Roger ZOBRIST 
     7. Vili DORZAN 
     8. Arne LENTZ 
     9. Joachim VON DER TANN 
    10. Christine BURKHALTER 

Revolver 
     1. Gerald REITER (AUT)
     2. Zdenek NEMECEK 
     3. Robert KROISS 
     4. Milan KOLAR 
     5. Reinard HANDL 
     6. Gerard WIJNANDS 
     7. Heinz-Chr. HOFER 
     8. Lumir SAFRANEK 
     9. Ondrej BARTA 
    10. Robert KUHN 

Open Lady
     1. Agnes  BAUMGÄRTNER (GER)
     2. Claudia REMEK 
     3. Annamaria ZANARDI 
     4. Julia EBENHÖH 
     5. Edeltraud AIGNER 

Standard Lady
     1. Elisabeth STRASSER (AUT)
     2. Stephanie KIENINGER 
     3. Sabine WURSTER 
     4. Claudia FLEISCHER 
     5. Frauke MANSION 

Production Lady
     1. Christine BURKHALTER (SUI)
     2. Christa HOCHHOLDINGER 
     3. Doris REITER 
     4. Jennifer MOYEN 
     5. Michaela MÖLLER 

Open Senior
     1. Peter HAAS (SUI)
     2. Patrik SCHNEIDER 
     3. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     4. Steffen OBREGON GONZALEZ 
     5. Bruno LEBAN 

Standard Senior
     1. Gofftried POST (AUT)
     2. Manfred KNOBLAUCH 
     3. Guenter FRIEDRICH 
     4. Karl-Heinz HILBIG 
     5. Thomas MANSFIELD 

Production Senior
     1. Jörg HABEN (GER)
     2. Joachim VON DER TANN 
     3. Valentin KOBAL 
     4. Florian KENDLBACHER 
     5. Dietmar RAUER