Match Results


Russian National Handgun

Match Date: 2014-08-21 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Andrey Fyedorov 
Range Master: Artyem Rozhkov 
Stats Director: Viktoriy Makovetskay 

Open 
     1. Boyarkin, Viktor A (RUS)
     2. Karchev, Daniil O 
     3. Rudov, Sergey Y 
     4. Vdovin, Evgeniy A 
     5. Smirnov, Filipp B 
     6. Pan, Sergey B 
     7. Khalitov, Roman R 
     8. Denisov, Arseniy G 
     9. Sannikov, Pavel V 
    10. Yakovlev, Vladimir Y 

Standard 
     1. Potapenko, Evgeniy V (RUS)
     2. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     3. Gubin, Ilya N 
     4. Titov, Vladimir G 
     5. Kopylov, Aleksey V 
     6. Rozhkov, Artem A 
     7. Rudov, Aleksandr S 
     8. Lipatov, Sergey A 
     9. Amirov, Ramil R 
    10. Fyedorov, Roman V 

Classic 
     1. Andreev, Sergey B (RUS)
     2. Bogatyrev, Aleksey A 
     3. Denishchuk, Andrey Y 
     4. Travkin, Artem A 
     5. Kuzmin, Igor E 
     6. Glinskihk, Sergey A 
     7. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy V 
     8. Balabanov, Anatoliy S 
     9. Solovich, Oleg M 
    10. Mitishev, Rizvan R 

Production 
     1. De Cobos, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Torgashov, Pavel A 
     3. Gushchina, Mariya M 
     4. Pichugin, Aleksey V 
     5. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     6. Ivashkyavichyus, Saulyus V 
     7. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     8. Nikitin, Oleg A 
     9. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V 
    10. Gushchin, Mikhail Y 

Standard Lady
     1. Chernenko, Anastasiya V (RUS)
     2. Vasileva, Vera G 
     3. Makarova, Tatyana G 
     4. Strumentova, Yuliya N 
     5. Efimova, Elena E 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Deledivka, Inna V 
     3. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V 
     4. Abramova, Tatyana M 
     5. ** Zagulyaeva, Marina A ** 

Standard Junior
     1. Rudov, Aleksandr S (RUS)
     2. Ashikhmin, Aleksey V 
     3. Gordienko, Ekaterina D 
     4. Fedorov, Kirill A 
     5. Sologub, Ilya A 

Production Junior
     1. Torgashov, Pavel A (RUS)
     2. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     3. Novikov, Aleksandr P 
     4. Novikov, Vladimir P 
     5. ** Pakhomov, Danila I ** 

Open Senior
     1. Samonyuk, Aleksandr P (RUS)
     2. Shutov, Sergey A 
     3. Ermizin, Aleksandr B 
     4. Efimov, Venegdikt I 
     5. ** Mikhaylov, Sergey A ** 

Standard Senior
     1. Polegeshko, Aleksandr F (RUS)
     2. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     3. Kondrukh, Anatoliy I 
     4. Cherepov, Aleksey V 
     5. Sologub, Aleksandr A 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Kurbatskikh, Vasiliy A 
     3. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     4. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D 
     5. Efimov, Evgeniy B