Match Results


VI Campeonato Sudeste HG - Atibaia - SP

Match Date: 2010-06-19 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Sussumo Iwabe 
Range Master: Sergio Martins 
Stats Director: Tiberio Graco 

Open 
     1. Maia Saldanha Jr., Jaime Roberto (BRA)
     2. Stevenson Carvalho, João Carlos 
     3. Correia Lima, Antonio Marcos 
     4. Oliveira Cariello, Horacio 
     5. Da Silva Oliveira, Demétrius 
     6. Hong Chin, Chang 
     7. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias 
     8. De Siqueira, Marcelo 
     9. Jacques Coutinho Filho, Paulo Roberto 
    10. Teixeira Filho, José Simões 

Standard 
     1. De F. Caldas Jr, Fco Eduardo (BRA)
     2. De Oliveira Castro, César 
     3. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar 
     4. Fior, Nilton Antonio 
     5. Cristiano Buzzachera, Mafaldo 
     6. Dos Santos Neto, Alvaro Ferreira 
     7. De O. Rodrigues Costa, Luis Cesar 
     8. Abdul Nibi, Henrique 
     9. Pimentel De Abreu, Alessandro 
    10. Zander Lima, Igor 

Production 
     1. Van Langendonck Florio, João Quirino (BRA)
     2. Vericio, Allisson 
     3. Ishihara, Luis Henrique 
     4. Da Silva Brum, Vagner Carlos 
     5. Soares, Nadson Coutinho 
     6. Pereira, Flavio Canto 
     7. Yamaguchi, Yukio 
     8. Corcino Neto, Jose 
     9. De Medeiros Cavalcante, Valdemir 
    10. Crosera, Amiltom 

Modified 
     1. De Oliveira Ribas, Augusto Sérgio (BRA)
     2. Coelho Martins, Ildeu Heller 
     3. Da Costa Junior, Abrahão Felippe 
     4. Silva Medeiros, Jose Luiz 
     5. Silveira Boaventura, Leandro 
     6. Stangherlin, Renato 
     7. Carvalho De Lima, Ricardo A F S 
     8. Pereira Junior, Otacilio 
     9. Matos Pinto, Adriano 
    10. Vale Lage, Cléo Jonas 

Revolver 
     1. Da Silva Almeida, Wagner E. (BRA)
     2. Rosas Torres, Rogério 
     3. Rosado, João Garcia 
     4. Polverini Júnior, Daniel 
     5. Batista De Andrade, Tiberio Graco 
     6. C.M.da Silva, João Rafael 
     7. Da Cruz Costa, Celso Luiz 
     8. Ferreira Pinto, Marcos Flávio 
     9. João Da Silva, Wilson 
    10. Teixeira Priori, Manoel 

Standard Lady
     1. Faci, Caroline (BRA)
     2. De Lima E Silva, Denise Maria 
     3. Dias Mota, Anne 
     4. Da Costa Chang, Susi Rodrigues 
     5. De Almeida Da Silva, Cristiane 

Production Lady
     1. Barauna, Fernanda (BRA)
     2. Vilanova De Holanda, Ana Paula 
     3. Crossera, Júlia Coelho 
     4. Lima Nascimento, Lorena 
     5. Mariano Barbosa, Lucilene Garcia 

Standard Senior
     1. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar (BRA)
     2. Annes, Cláudio 
     3. Nogueira S Bicalho, Carlos Eduardo 
     4. Neto, Pedro Salomão 
     5. Maia Saldanha, Jaime Roberto 

Production Senior
     1. Corcino Neto, Jose (BRA)
     2. De Oliveira Ribas, Heraldo Sergio 
     3. Gomes, Marcus 
     4. Emiliao Oiko, Victor Makoto 
     5. Failde De Souza, Paulo Roberto 

Open Super Senior
     1. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias (BRA)
     2. Iwabe, Susumu 
     3. Correia Lima, Luiz Carlos 
     4. Jonas De Siqueira, Benedito 
     5. Da C. Ferreira, Joaquim Armenio 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Fischer, Reinaldo (BRA)
     2. Serrano Outra, Salvador 
     3. Failde De Souza, Luiz Carlos 
     4. Jose Figoli, Edmundo 
     5. De Mello Mattos Credidio, Élcio Luiz