Match Results


NRW Trophy

Match Date: 2011-10-29 
Match Director: Klaus Schimanski 
Range Master: Jürgen Dörnemann 
Stats Director: Melanie Hähnert 

Open 
     1. Marijan LOCH (GER)
     2. Lucien ROOIJENDIJK 
     3. Kurt EGGERT 
     4. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     5. David TASSET 
     6. Werner BROZIO 
     7. Jean Yves DE RYCK 
     8. Jürgen LOERKE 
     9. Cornelius BEBBER 
    10. Karin ROOIJENDIJK 

Standard 
     1. Oliver DAMM (GER)
     2. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     3. Frank WEUSTER 
     4. Christian LACROIX 
     5. Werner PELZER 
     6. Klaus MÖLLER 
     7. Henny SCHMITZ 
     8. Michel COKAICO 
     9. Max BEST 
    10. Thomas BOCHINSKI 

Production 
     1. Tino SCHMIDT (GER)
     2. Jörg HABEN 
     3. Nils NOTHNAGEL 
     4. Marc DONOT 
     5. Siegbert PAPZIEN 
     6. Patrik KIRSCH 
     7. Vincent VAN BELLEGEM 
     8. Ingo BAUMANN 
     9. Fred WINKMANN 
    10. Raymond PLATEUS 

Modified 
     1. Karsten SCHLETTE (GER)
     2. Norbert GICKEL 
     3. Tilo WURSTER 
     4. Johannes STENMANS 
     5. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     6. Christian SCHOLZ 
     7. Josef KRATKA 
     8. Maurizio RATTA 
     9. Sascha REDDER 
    10. Uwe JULIUS 

Open Lady
     1. Karin ROOIJENDIJK (NED)
     2. Sabine WURSTER 
     3. Kerstin MALZ 
     4. Claudia MAHLMANN 
     5. Tabitha SCHINDLER 

Open Senior
     1. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN (GER)
     2. Jean Yves DE RYCK 
     3. Jürgen LOERKE 
     4. Alwin WEBER 
     5. Jörg SCHMALZ 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Klaus MÖLLER 
     3. Henny SCHMITZ 
     4. Frans BUKOWSKI 
     5. Michael BERN 

Production Senior
     1. Jörg HABEN (GER)
     2. Reinhard KELTERBAUM 
     3. Andreas DELL 
     4. Jean-Louis BOUCAUT 
     5. Christian CAUDERLIER 

Modified Senior
     1. Johannes STENMANS (GER)
     2. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     3. Josef KRATKA 
     4. Maurizio RATTA 
     5. Uwe JULIUS 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kurt EGGERT (GER)
     2. Werner BROZIO 
     3. Cornelius BEBBER 
     4. Klaus LEMKE 
     5. Heinz-Jörgen DAHMEN 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Raymong PLATEUS (BEL)
     2. André TASSET 
     3. Gerd SCHIEFKE 
     4. Howard FRYER 
     5. Friedrich SCHMICKLER