Match Results


Australian National Championship

Match Date: 2010-03-31
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Vic Schilo
Range Master: Des Lilley
Stats Director: Jayne Moon

Open 
     1. Mc Intosh, Brodie (AUS)
     2. Kotsoglo, Kalan 
     3. Soldini, David 
     4. Curtis, Damien 
     5. Arthur, Justin 
     6. Hagiantoniou, Paul 
     7. Graham, Gareth 
     8. Arthur, Rhys 
     9. Kapor, Nick 
    10. Moss, Andrew 

Standard 
     1. Clough, Steven (AUS)
     2. Mori, Mario 
     3. Webber, Matt 
     4. King, Shane 
     5. Boyce, Damian 
     6. Constable, Tony 
     7. Woodhouse, Robert 
     8. Engel, David 
     9. Tuckey, Scott 
    10. Barnes, Mick 

Production 
     1. Peacock, Justin (RSA)
     2. Tueno, Gary 
     3. Alexander, Vaughan 
     4. Kelly, Josh 
     5. Langley, Paul 
     6. Barwick, Tim 
     7. Paterson, Shaun 
     8. Staader, Jim 
     9. Flori, Michael 
    10. Nalupta, Greg 

Revolver 
     1. Rakitich, Mark (AUS)
     2. Hodges, Robert 
     3. Ottema, Peter 
     4. Shave, David 
     5. Parkinson, David 
     6. Pember, Steven 
     7. Nesci, Andrew 
     8. Hubbard, Chad 
     9. Pearson, Glenda 
    10. Ward, Bernard 

Open Lady
     1. Blowers, Karla (AUS)
     2. Mc Intosh, Amanda 
     3. Blowers, Linda 
     4. Soldini, Suzy 
     5. Williams, Diana 

Standard Lady
     1. Giles, Claire (AUS)
     2. Porras, Zosanne 
     3. Thompson, Alexandra 
     4. Dimond, Alicia 
     5. Crawford, Lindie 

Open Junior
     1. Arthur, Rhys (AUS)
     2. Rakitich, Kristy 
     3. Tracey, Jake 
     4. Marris, Ricky 
     5. Astell, Jodie 

Standard Junior
     1. Mc Devitt, Phillip (AUS)
     2. Parkinson, Zac 
     3. Blackmore, Kimberley 
     4. Von Gerhardt, Brendan 
     5. Bettison, Tom 

Open Senior
     1. Edwards, Phillip (AUS)
     2. Campbell, Bill 
     3. Dwyer, Bernie 
     4. Blowers, Alain 
     5. Vardanega, Paul 

Standard Senior
     1. Woodhouse, Robert (AUS)
     2. Carey, Peter 
     3. Lekja, Steve 
     4. Wallhead, Neil 
     5. Astell, Robert 

Production Senior
     1. Ellis, Chris (AUS)
     2. Smith, Greg W 
     3. Young, Richard 
     4. Modra, Steven 
     5. Rowatt, Ped 

Open Super Senior
     1. Williams, Peter (AUS)
     2. Emery, Wayne 
     3. Carroll, Lex 
     4. Lilley, Des 
     5. Thomas, Ken 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Howard, Martin (AUS)
     2. Bond, Ian 
     3. Lynn, Bruce 
     4. Jones, Paul 
     5. Dawson, Peter