Match Results


National Federale Handgun Fitds 2019

Match Date: 2019-04-25
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Eugenio Fasulo
Range Master: Daniele Consoli
Stats Director: Perrello - Luparia

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca (ITA)
     2. Scorsone Gabriele 
     3. D'angiolillo Fedele 
     4. Miloro Simone 
     5. Tassone Gregorio 
     6. Montera Paolo 
     7. Barbizzi Daniele 
     8. Forlani Dario 
     9. Siviero Matteo 
    10. Pasqua Tommaso 

Standard 
     1. Midgley Gregory (GER)
     2. Antoniotti Daniele 
     3. Del Rosario Giulio 
     4. Santarcangelo Adriano 
     5. Paoletti Paolo 
     6. Bolzoni Giacomo 
     7. Bulgherini Bernardino 
     8. Finocchiaro Santo 
     9. Magli Esterino 
    10. Pesce Fabrizio 

Classic 
     1. Bragagnolo Max (ITA)
     2. Sciurpi Antonio 
     3. Pettinelli Silvano 
     4. Biondi Andrea 
     5. Anesa Vittorio 
     6. Grassi Luca 
     7. Ballarè Massimo 
     8. Verdigi Rossano 
     9. Todaro Giuseppe 
    10. Tranquilli Antonio 

Production 
     1. Indizio Davide (ITA)
     2. Iorfino Andrea 
     3. Avoledo Emanuele 
     4. Cozzella Claudio 
     5. Vezzoli Roberto 
     6. Cerrato Davide 
     7. Masserdotti Manuel 
     8. Ciccarelli Guido 
     9. Ventura Pietro 
    10. Mulazzani Gianluca 

Revolver 
     1. Ricciardi Luca (ITA)
     2. Zambonin Claudio 
     3. Bergonzi Massimo 
     4. Locatelli Fiorluigi 
     5. Rubele Silvano 
     6. Scaglia Massimo 
     7. Anselmi Andrea 
     8. Zanoni Jody 
     9. Conversa Francesco Saverio 
    10. Dal Bosco Simone 

Production Optics 
     1. Ghirelli Christian (ITA)
     2. Facchin Federico 
     3. Santolini Fabio 
     4. Brocanelli Paolo 
     5. Rampoldi Daniele 
     6. Fanfani Stefano 
     7. Perugini Mauro 
     8. Levis Luca 
     9. Rutigliano Nicola 
    10. Fazio Salvatore 

Production Optics Light 
     1. Pellegris Matteo (ITA)
     2. Semino Valter 
     3. Di Giulio Giovanni 
     4. Iacomini Stefano 
     5. Anese Renato 
     6. Barbaresi Mauro 
     7. Muggia MAtteo 
     8. Coran Francesco 
     9. Marioli Mario 
    10. Bedini Stefano 

Open Lady
     1. Borraccia Roberta (ITA)
     2. Marongiu Andrea 
     3. Troiani Domiziana 
     4. Trevisani Sonia 
     5. Franchini Barbara 

Production Lady
     1. Giunchiglia Ilaria (ITA)
     2. Rabdazzo Licia 
     3. Di Prospero Lucrezia 
     4. Horvath Beata 
     5. Boscolo Contadin Velia 

Open Senior
     1. Barbizzi Daniele (ITA)
     2. Forlani Dario 
     3. Buticchi Edoardo 
     4. Ravizzini Paolo 
     5. Patria Giorgio 

Standard Senior
     1. Santarcangelo Adriano (ITA)
     2. Paoletti Paolo 
     3. Pesce Fabrizio 
     4. Bettoni Leonardo 
     5. Comert Ergun 

Classic Senior
     1. Ballarè Massimo (ITA)
     2. Todaro Giuseppe 
     3. Tranquilli Valter 
     4. Pavan Bernacchi Filippo 
     5. Betsos Alessandro 

Production Senior
     1. Cerrato Davide (ITA)
     2. Ciccarelli Guido 
     3. Berton Massimo 
     4. Piccioni Mario 
     5. Cremaschi Davide 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Santolini Fabio (ITA)
     2. Brocanelli Paolo 
     3. Perugini Mauro 
     4. Levis Luca 
     5. Bastianini Daniele 

Production Optics Light Senior
     1. Iacomini Stefano (ITA)
     2. Anese Renato 
     3. Barbaresi Mauro 
     4. Muggia Matteo 
     5. Bedini Stefano 

Open Super Senior
     1. Besana Emanuele (ITA)
     2. Montesanto Francesco 
     3. Bencivenni Ivano 
     4. Dardi Mirco 
     5. Liberti Furio 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Magli Esterino (ITA)
     2. Botticelli Alessandro 
     3. Capelli Egidio 
     4. Mignani Carlo 
     5. Montera Aldo 

Classic Super Senior
     1. Melandri Stefano (ITA)
     2. Toia Adalberto 
     3. Iannantuono Carlo 
     4. Pizzinato Enrico 
     5. Durello Ivano 

Production Super Senior
     1. Bianucci Claudio (ITA)
     2. Lucano Valter 
     3. Finati Edoardo 
     4. Giancane Giovanni 
     5. Benelli Giuseppe