Match Results


Copenhagen Open / Nordic Championships Std/rev/cla

Match Date: 2019-06-15
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Tim Anderson
Range Master: Mark Weisinger
Stats Director: Rainer Stettnisch

Open 
     1. Söderlund, Jens (SWE)
     2. Holmberg, Daniel 
     3. Kastel, Peter 
     4. Bartholin, Kristian 
     5. Hansen, Andreas Helvig 
     6. Schieck, Peter 
     7. Lerfeldt, Henrik 
     8. Stahnke, Claus 
     9. NotKnown, Tobias 
    10. Larsen, Simon 

Standard 
     1. Gyllenberg, Rasmus (SWE)
     2. Syversen, Lars 
     3. Stenslie, Frede 
     4. Jetsonen, Timo 
     5. Ripnes, Pål 
     6. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     7. Madsen, Bo Stampe 
     8. Andersen, Mads 
     9. Frandsen, Kim 
    10. Skaale, Sissal 

Classic 
     1. Haugli, Steinar (NOR)
     2. Tran, Faj 
     3. Skoog, Lars-tony 
     4. Myklebust, Håkon 
     5. Hylander, Pär 
     6. Mølland, Frode 
     7. Fiskebeck, Espen S 
     8. Rømer, Jack 
     9. Stangvik, Kent 
    10. Eilertsen, Ole 

Production 
     1. Söderström, Robert (SWE)
     2. Pedersen, Mikkel Sloth 
     3. Johansson, Magnus 
     4. Hagemann, Lars 
     5. Börjesson, Robert 
     6. Kahraman, Selcuk 
     7. Johansson, Andreas 
     8. Lind, Gabriel 
     9. Loman, Jonatan 
    10. Schultze, Carl 

Revolver 
     1. Nielsen, Henrik F (DEN)
     2. Drange, Bjarte 
     3. Grainger, David K. 
     4. Varmdal, Rasmus Milling 
     5. Ellingsen, Kim-Ove 
     6. Mortensen, Ole 
     7. Schultz, Jakob 
     8. Karlsson, Eddie 
     9. Søndergaard, Erkki 
    10. Rigtrup, Jørgen 

Production Optics 
     1. Wolff, Ebbe (DEN)
     2. Ibenforth, Pavel 
     3. Jakobsen, Dennis 
     4. Classon, Joakim 
     5. Kjartansson, Arni 
     6. Wordolff, Rasmus 
     7. Bengtsson, Hänry 
     8. Tufvesson, Fredrik 
     9. Bengtsson, Anders 
    10. Celan, Toni 

Production Lady
     1. Agerbæk, Kristina (DEN)
     2. Landgren, Lisabet 
     3. Damsø, Henriette 
     4. Revling, Maria 
     5. Miksche, Sandra 

Open Senior
     1. Söderlund, Jens (SWE)
     2. Schieck, Peter 
     3. Lerfeldt, Henrik 
     4. Stahnke, Claus 
     5. Guldbrandsen, Jan 

Standard Senior
     1. Syversen, Lars (NOR)
     2. Dal, Niclas 
     3. Skjoldborg, Torben G. 
     4. Kivistö, Kari 
     5. Bodé, Jan 

Classic Senior
     1. Haugli, Steinar (NOR)
     2. Stangvik, Kent 
     3. Klov, Morten 
     4. Myrvang, Folke 
     5. Martlev, Dennis 

Production Senior
     1. Hagemann, Lars (DEN)
     2. Dahlberg, Anders 
     3. Söderström, Kristian 
     4. Wendelklint, Tony 
     5. Ahlqvist, Mats 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Holm, Kent (DEN)
     2. Wiencken, Kim 
     3. Nielsen, Gert 
     4. Dahlgren, Gerry 
     5. Gunbjornsen, Anders