Match Results


Mediterranean Extreme Open 2019

Match Date: 2019-05-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: KOSTAS CHALKIOPOULOS
Range Master: KURT KREUZER / SPYRIDON KARDOULIAS
Stats Director: PAVLINA FESSA

Open 
     1. D'ANGIOLILLO FEDELE (ITA)
     2. MONTERA PAOLO 
     3. TAUSIEWICZ MARCIN 
     4. TIRAKIS IOANNIS 
     5. MANUNTA DIEGO 
     6. KALOGERAKIS GIORGOS 
     7. GAL KFIR 
     8. GARCIA FRANK 
     9. DAHAN SHALOM 
    10. PRASCHINGER EDGAR 

Standard 
     1. BOLZONI GIACOMO (ITA)
     2. CIESSIELSKI MARCIN 
     3. ZACHARIADIS ANTONIOS 
     4. SHAVRIN ALEKSANDR 
     5. BIRNER THOMAS 
     6. MIHAILOV SERGEI 
     7. LEISCHNER CHRISTIAN 
     8. STRASSER ELISABETH 
     9. BEN DAVID DRORI 
    10. MUHLBACHER HUBERT 

Production 
     1. KAUNISTO VESA (FIN)
     2. COZZELLA CLAUDIO 
     3. THALLINGER BENJAMIN 
     4. MALKI ELIRAN 
     5. NOVIKOV DMITRI 
     6. LAVI YANIV 
     7. LOUPELLIS NIKOLAOS 
     8. ILIOPOULOS GEORGE 
     9. KAHRAMAN SELCUK 
    10. STREMMENOS IOANNIS 

Production Optics 
     1. HUTTNER ELI (ISR)
     2. CHALKIOPOULOS KOSTAS 
     3. COHEN AMISHAY 
     4. BARBOSA PAULO 
     5. KEIDAR MEIDAN 
     6. PETROV YURI 
     7. BRUECKLER LUDWIG 
     8. MURRAY GREG 
     9. KONTOS EFSTATHIOS 
    10. ZOCHOS DIMITRIOS 

Production Junior
     1. NOVIKOV DMITRI (RUS)
     2. LOUPELLIS NIKOLAOS 
     3. HACOHEN HOLLANDER ROI 
     4. AGGELIS MICHAIL 
     5. KARELLAS GIORGOS 

Open Senior
     1. TIRAKIS IOANNIS (GRE)
     2. KALOGERAKIS GIORGOS 
     3. GARCIA FRANK 
     4. DAHAN SHALOM 
     5. PRASCHINGER EDGAR 

Standard Senior
     1. BIRNER THOMAS (AUT)
     2. STEFANYUK VADIM 
     3. METOCHIANNAKIS IOANNIS 
     4. KARDOULIAS SPYRIDON 
     5. ZISIMATOS MICHAIL 

Production Senior
     1. ILIOPOULOS GEORGE (GRE)
     2. HACOHEN MICHAEL HOLLANDER 
     3. KENDLBAHER FLORIAN 
     4. ZIEBART FRIEDRICH 
     5. OSTRZYCKI JASEK 

Open Super Senior
     1. DE MEULENAER EDDY (BEL)
     2. SCHWANNEKE ROLAND 
     3. TROFIMOV NIKOLAI 
     4. GAL HAIM 
     5. KREUZER KURT 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MUHLBACHER HUBERT (AUT)
     2. SIMEL YAAKOV 
     3. FEICHTNER FRANZ 
     4. ANDRIOPOULOS VASSILIS 
     5. EISENBERG ERWIN DAVID