Match Results


Baltic Storm 2018

Match Date: 2018-05-19
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Pavel Tochilin
Range Master: Dmitri Udras
Stats Director: Mihhail Sirotenko

Open 
     1. Uronen, Hannu (FIN)
     2. Maiberg, Dagnis 
     3. Wagenaars, Dennis 
     4. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
     5. Halvarsson, Kalle 
     6. Van Koolwijk, Jacky 
     7. Au, Shui Hong Danny 
     8. Solberg, Richard 
     9. Jetsonen, Timo 
    10. Van Noord, Desiree 

Standard 
     1. Nilsson, Sebastian (SWE)
     2. Onshin, Nikolai 
     3. Elbaev, Anzor 
     4. Handl, Reinhard 
     5. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     6. Zachariadis, Antonios 
     7. Silva, Manuel 
     8. Soler, Ricardo 
     9. Galstian, Aikaz 
    10. Melehov, Vitalij 

Classic 
     1. Eilertsen, Ole (NOR)
     2. Hoiss, Michael 
     3. Szegedi, Mark 
     4. Larsen, Jacob 
     5. Pushkarev, Sergey 
     6. Kanarik, Ken 
     7. Heino, Kari 
     8. Borges, Bruno 
     9. Gontšarova, Dina 
    10. Harju, Jani 

Production 
     1. Torgashov, Pavel (RUS)
     2. Nothnagel, Nils 
     3. Ramos, Miguel 
     4. Kaunisto, Vesa 
     5. Gakkel, Ivan 
     6. Kidjajev, Juri 
     7. Szczesny, Bartosz 
     8. Neshel, Andrei 
     9. Hagemann, Lars 
    10. Schraner, Remo 

Revolver 
     1. Tochilin, Pavel (EST)
     2. Lindskog, Olle 
     3. Knaus, Günther 
     4. Van Der Vegt, Reinhard 
     5. Patritšnõi, Alexey 
     6. Yanev, Dmitry 
     7. Bezrukov, Aleksei 
     8. Bezrukov, Vladislav 
     9. Bezrukov, Andrei 
    10. Klushin, Vjatcheslav 

Open Lady
     1. Van Noord, Desiree (NED)
     2. Nyman, Saara 
     3. Zanardi, Annamaria 
     4. Pawlik, Celina 
     5. Wiklund, Karin 

Standard Lady
     1. Koski, Kaisa (FIN)
     2. Oskarsson, Tina 
     3. Bicskei, Bea 
     4. Ekkert, Natalia 
     5. Tamme, Marge 

Production Lady
     1. Drozdenko, Sofia (RUS)
     2. Steiner, Karin 
     3. Kirsimaa, Sofia 
     4. Lei Kei, Fong 
     5. Pilipenko, Julianna 

Open Senior
     1. Van Koolwijk, Jacky (NED)
     2. Sinkevicius, Zydrunas 
     3. Smits, Arno 
     4. Kurttio, Jari 
     5. Lerfeldt, Henrik 

Standard Senior
     1. Handl, Reinhard (AUT)
     2. Silva, Manuel 
     3. Kivistö, Kari 
     4. Dal, Niclas 
     5. Parhammar, Mats 

Production Senior
     1. Hagemann, Lars (DEN)
     2. Blom, Esa 
     3. Markov, Alexander 
     4. Bettermann, Heribert 
     5. Myrvang, Folke 

Open Super Senior
     1. Trofimov, Nikolai (EST)
     2. Fuchs, Anton 
     3. Lönn, Rolf 
     4. Mischler, Carlo 
     5. Partanen, Pekka 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Mansfield, Thomas (IRL)
     2. Koistinen, Markku 
     3. Kuitunen, Tauno 
     4. Sjoden, Olof 
     5. Laiss, Didi