Match Results


Rithymna Cup

Match Date: 2019-03-17
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: DAKANALIS THEMISTOKLIS
Range Master: KARAPIDAKIS MARINOS
Stats Director: STAVRIANAKIS VASILEIOS

Open 
     1. TIRAKIS IOANNIS (GRE)
     2. DRAKAKIS PANAGIOTIS 
     3. PAPAGRIGORIOU EVAGGELOS 
     4. SAKSONI DIMITRA 
     5. MARAGKOUDAKIS IOANNIS 
     6. LEFKIMMIATIS STAMATIOS 
     7. MOURTZANOS STEFANOS 
     8. KAKOGIANNIS EFSTATHIOS 
     9. PARASKAKIS EMMANOUIL 
    10. PAPADOGIORGAKIS VASILEIOS 

Standard 
     1. STRATIROS IOANNIS (GRE)
     2. PAPAFLORATOS DIMITRIOS 
     3. APOSTOLAKOPOULOS STEFANOS 
     4. VRENTZOS MYRON 
     5. PAVLIDIS GAVRIIL 
     6. KELAIDAKIS IOANNIS 
     7. STAVRIANAKIS VASILEIOS 
     8. GIANNOULAKIS EMMANOUIL 
     9. STAMOS IOANNIS 
    10. METOHIANAKIS IOANNIS 

Classic 
     1. PAPADOPETRAKIS CHRISTOS (GRE)
     2. PIERRAKOS GEORGIOS 
     3. ASOUTIS DIDARAS THEODOROS 
     4. DAKANALIS THEMISTOKLIS 
     5. PETRAKIS GEORGIOS 
     6. TOPOUZIS KONSTANTINOS 
     7. SOUMALEVRIS KONSTANTINOS 
     8. PATERAKIS MICHAIL 
     9. FOTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS 
    10. VORINAKIS SPIROS 

Production 
     1. VOGINDROUKAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE)
     2. SKLAVIS ALEXANDROS 
     3. KAVROUDAKIS IOSIF 
     4. TSIVIS KONSTANTINOS 
     5. ILIOPOULOS GEORGIOS 
     6. KOUTANTOS EMMANOUIL 
     7. GEORGOULAS VASILEIOS 
     8. GALLIAS IOANNIS 
     9. TASTANIDIS NEKTARIOS 
    10. PAPPAS ALEKSANDROS 

Production Optics 
     1. CHALKIOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS (GRE)
     2. VLAMAKIS GEORGIOS 
     3. THANOPOULOS PROKOPIOS 
     4. KOUNALAKIS GEORGIOS 
     5. ZOUMPERAKIS KIRIAKOS 
     6. THEODOSIOU NIKOLAOS 
     7. PSISTAKIS EMMANOUIL 
     8. KOURKOULOS PAVLOS 
     9. VASILAKIS VASILEIOS 
    10. FASOULAS NIKOLAOS 

Standard Lady
     1. APLADA ARISTEA (GRE)
     2. PETRAKI IOANNA 
     3. EVAGELLOY GEORGIA ANNA 
     4. LAMPROPOULOU GEORGIA 
     5. ANTONAKI VAGIA 

Open Senior
     1. TIRAKIS IOANNIS (GRE)
     2. DRAKAKIS PANAGIOTIS 
     3. MARAGKOUDAKIS IOANNIS 
     4. KAKOGIANNIS EFSTATHIOS 
     5. PAPADOGIORGAKIS VASILEIOS 

Standard Senior
     1. APOSTOLAKOPOULOS STEFANOS (GRE)
     2. VRENTZOS MYRON 
     3. STAMOS IOANNIS 
     4. METOHIANNAKIS IOANNIS 
     5. ANDRIOPOULOS VASILEIOS 

Classic Senior
     1. ASOUTIS DIDARAS THEODOROS (GRE)
     2. PETRAKIS GEORGIOS 
     3. TOPOUZIS KONSTANTINOS 
     4. SOUMALEVRIS KONSTANTINOS 
     5. PATERAKIS MICHAIL 

Production Senior
     1. ILIOPOULOS GEORGIOS (GRE)
     2. KARADIMITRIS DIMITRIOS 
     3. DAFNOMILIS POLIDOROS 
     4. KALONIKIDIS ARISTIDIS 
     5. KARAPIDAKIS MARINOS